Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Mi 25.03.2020
18:30
FC Amriswil a
FC Arbon 05 a
Spielnummer 193166
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
FC Steinach a
FC Staad a Grp.
Spielnummer 193163
10:00
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
Spielnummer 193165
12:00
FC Winkeln SG a
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 193164
12:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Appenzell a Grp.
Spielnummer 193167
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Appenzell a Grp.
FC Amriswil a
Spielnummer 193168
10:00
FC Arbon 05 a
FC Teufen a Grp.
Spielnummer 193169
12:00
FC Gossau a
FC Steinach a
Spielnummer 193171
12:00
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Wil 1900 b
Spielnummer 193172
Sa 18.04.2020
09:30
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Appenzell a Grp.
Spielnummer 193176
12:00
FC Winkeln SG a
FC Arbon 05 a
Spielnummer 193175
14:00
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 193173
15:30
FC Amriswil a
SC Brühl a Grp.
Spielnummer 193177
So 19.04.2020
10:00
FC Steinach a
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
Spielnummer 193174
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Appenzell a Grp.
FC Winkeln SG a
Spielnummer 193179
10:00
FC Arbon 05 a
FC Steinach a
Spielnummer 193180
10:00
FC Gossau a
FC Staad a Grp.
Spielnummer 193182
12:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Wil 1900 b
Spielnummer 193181
So 26.04.2020
12:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
Spielnummer 193178
Mi 29.04.2020
17:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Winkeln SG a
Spielnummer 193170
Sa 02.05.2020
09:00
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Amriswil a
Spielnummer 193187
12:00
FC Winkeln SG a
SC Brühl a Grp.
Spielnummer 193186
13:45
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
Spielnummer 193183
14:00
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Arbon 05 a
Spielnummer 193184
So 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Steinach a
FC Appenzell a Grp.
Spielnummer 193185
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Appenzell a Grp.
FC Wil 1900 b
Spielnummer 193190
10:00
FC Arbon 05 a
FC Staad a Grp.
Spielnummer 193191
11:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 193192
13:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Steinach a
Spielnummer 193189
15:30
FC Amriswil a
FC Winkeln SG a
Spielnummer 193188
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Steinach a
FC Amriswil a
Spielnummer 193196
12:00
FC Winkeln SG a
FC Teufen a Grp.
Spielnummer 193197
13:00
FC Gossau a
FC Arbon 05 a
Spielnummer 193193
14:00
FC Wil 1900 b
SC Brühl a Grp.
Spielnummer 193195
17:00
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Appenzell a Grp.
Spielnummer 193194
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Appenzell a Grp.
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 193201
09:30
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Steinach a
Spielnummer 193198
10:00
FC Arbon 05 a
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
Spielnummer 193202
13:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Staad a Grp.
Spielnummer 193200
15:30
FC Amriswil a
FC Wil 1900 b
Spielnummer 193199
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Steinach a
FC Winkeln SG a
Spielnummer 193207
11:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Appenzell a Grp.
Spielnummer 193203
11:00
FC Gossau a
SC Brühl a Grp.
Spielnummer 193204
12:00
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Amriswil a
Spielnummer 193205
14:00
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Teufen a Grp.
Spielnummer 193206
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Appenzell a Grp.
FC Arbon 05 a
Spielnummer 193212
08:30
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Staad a Grp.
Spielnummer 193209
12:00
FC Winkeln SG a
FC Wil 1900 b
Spielnummer 193208
13:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
Spielnummer 193211
15:30
FC Amriswil a
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 193210
Sa 13.06.2020
10:00
FC Arbon 05 a
SC Brühl a Grp.
Spielnummer 193213
10:00
FC Gossau a
FC Teufen a Grp.
Spielnummer 193215
14:00
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Winkeln SG a
Spielnummer 193216
14:00
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Steinach a
Spielnummer 193217
14:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Amriswil a
Spielnummer 193214

Ostschweizer Fussballverband