Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Henau a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
1
7
Spielnummer 119211
FC Gossau b
FC Teufen a Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 119212
FC Flawil a
FC Wittenbach a
2
3
Spielnummer 119210
FC Herisau a
FC Rotmonten SG a
1
10
Spielnummer 119209
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Gossau b
4
1
Spielnummer 119186
FC Wittenbach a
FC Teufen a Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 119185
FC Herisau a
FC Flawil a
1
6
Spielnummer 119188
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Henau a
17
1
Spielnummer 119187
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG a
6
5
Spielnummer 119191
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
FC Wittenbach a
4
4
Spielnummer 119192
FC Gossau b
SC Brühl b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 119190
FC Henau a
FC Herisau a
7
9
Spielnummer 119189
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
3
1
Spielnummer 119193
FC Herisau a
FC Gossau b
4
1
Spielnummer 119195
FC Flawil a
FC Henau a
6
3
Spielnummer 119196
So 08.09.2019
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 119194
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Herisau a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
4
5
Spielnummer 119202
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Henau a
9
2
Spielnummer 119205
FC Rotmonten SG a
SC Brühl b Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 119208
FC Wittenbach a
FC Herisau a
4
5
Spielnummer 119207
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
FC Flawil a
2
3
Spielnummer 119206
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Henau a
FC Rotmonten SG a
5
3
Spielnummer 119218
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Herisau a
7
4
Spielnummer 119198
FC Wittenbach a
FC Rotmonten SG a
5
5
Spielnummer 119200
FC Gossau b
FC Flawil a
4
9
Spielnummer 119197
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
SC Brühl b Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 119199
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Flawil a
FC Teufen a Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 119203
FC Henau a
FC Gossau b
3
3
Spielnummer 119204
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Flawil a
5
9
Spielnummer 119215
FC Wittenbach a
FC Henau a
4
3
Spielnummer 119214
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
FC Gossau b
1
11
Spielnummer 119213
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Herisau a
5
0
Spielnummer 119216
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
FC Flawil a
SC Brühl b Grp.
Spielnummer 119217
10:00
FC Gossau b
FC Wittenbach a
Spielnummer 119219
11:00
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a
Spielnummer 119220
Sa 02.11.2019
13:00
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
Spielnummer 119201

Ostschweizer Fussballverband