Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Steinach b
1
2
Spielnummer 119657
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Amriswil c
9
8
Spielnummer 119658
FC Wittenbach b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
2
7
Spielnummer 119659
FC Münsterlingen b
FC Romanshorn c
8
0
Spielnummer 119660
FC Bischofszell b
FC KS-Sulgen
4
7
Spielnummer 119656
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Amriswil c
FC Romanshorn c
11
4
Spielnummer 119627
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC KS-Sulgen
1
2
Spielnummer 119626
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Neukirch-Egnach
7
6
Spielnummer 119630
FC Bischofszell b
FC Wittenbach b
2
4
Spielnummer 119629
FC Steinach b
FC Münsterlingen b
8
2
Spielnummer 119628
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Wittenbach b
FC Arbon 05 b
1
10
Spielnummer 119632
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Amriswil c
3
0
F
Spielnummer 119635
FC Münsterlingen b
FC Bischofszell b
9
4
Spielnummer 119633
FC Romanshorn c
FC Steinach b
0
17
Spielnummer 119634
Di 03.09.2019
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Neukirch-Egnach
2
4
Spielnummer 119631
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Amriswil c
FC KS-Sulgen
6
2
Spielnummer 119636
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Wittenbach b
5
5
Spielnummer 119640
FC Bischofszell b
FC Romanshorn c
14
3
Spielnummer 119638
FC Steinach b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
1
3
Spielnummer 119637
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Münsterlingen b
4
3
Spielnummer 119639
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Amriswil c
FC Arbon 05 b
2
5
Spielnummer 119654
FC Steinach b
FC Bischofszell b
7
0
Spielnummer 119655
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Neukirch-Egnach
17
2
Spielnummer 119653
FC Romanshorn c
FC Wittenbach b
0
7
Spielnummer 119652
Do 19.09.2019
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Münsterlingen b
7
2
Spielnummer 119651
Sa 21.09.2019
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Bischofszell b
6
0
Spielnummer 119644
FC Münsterlingen b
FC Neukirch-Egnach
4
4
Spielnummer 119642
FC Romanshorn c
FC Arbon 05 b
0
23
Spielnummer 119643
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Wittenbach b
10
1
Spielnummer 119641
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Romanshorn c
11
0
Spielnummer 119649
FC Wittenbach b
FC Münsterlingen b
4
0
Spielnummer 119650
FC Bischofszell b
FC Amriswil c
4
3
Spielnummer 119647
FC Steinach b
FC KS-Sulgen
2
1
Spielnummer 119646
So 29.09.2019
FC Arbon 05 b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
2
5
Spielnummer 119648
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Amriswil c
FC Steinach b
3
4
Spielnummer 119645
Sa 19.10.2019
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Münsterlingen b
2
3
Spielnummer 119662
FC Bischofszell b
FC Arbon 05 b
1
5
Spielnummer 119665
FC Steinach b
FC Neukirch-Egnach
10
0
Spielnummer 119664
Mo 21.10.2019
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Romanshorn c
11
2
Spielnummer 119661
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Münsterlingen b
FC Amriswil c
1
4
Spielnummer 119669
FC Arbon 05 b
FC KS-Sulgen
2
4
Spielnummer 119666
FC Wittenbach b
FC Steinach b
2
9
Spielnummer 119668
FC Romanshorn c
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
0
19
Spielnummer 119670
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Bischofszell b
7
2
Spielnummer 119667
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Amriswil c
FC Wittenbach b
14
2
Spielnummer 119663

Ostschweizer Fussballverband