Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Besa
FC Herisau b
12
2
Spielnummer 119566
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 119567
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
10
0
Spielnummer 119569
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 119568
SC Brühl d Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
13
4
Spielnummer 119570
Sa 24.08.2019
09:45
FC Besa
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
Spielnummer 119539
10:00
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 119540
10:00
FC Teufen b Grp.
SC Brühl d Grp.
Spielnummer 119538
12:00
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
Spielnummer 119537
13:00
FC St.Otmar b
FC Herisau b
Spielnummer 119536
Mi 28.08.2019
19:00
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Urnäsch Grp.
Spielnummer 119542
Sa 31.08.2019
09:45
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Teufen b Grp.
Spielnummer 119544
10:00
FC St.Otmar b
FC Appenzell b Grp.
Spielnummer 119545
13:00
FC Herisau b
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 119541
14:00
SC Brühl d Grp.
FC Besa
Spielnummer 119543
Sa 07.09.2019
09:45
FC Besa
FC Rotmonten SG c
Spielnummer 119548
10:00
FC Urnäsch Grp.
SC Brühl d Grp.
Spielnummer 119549
13:30
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
Spielnummer 119550
14:30
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Herisau b
Spielnummer 119546
So 08.09.2019
10:00
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
Spielnummer 119547
Sa 14.09.2019
09:45
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
Spielnummer 119562
11:00
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Besa
Spielnummer 119565
13:00
FC Herisau b
SC Brühl d Grp.
Spielnummer 119561
13:00
FC St.Otmar b
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 119563
13:00
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Urnäsch Grp.
Spielnummer 119564
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
Spielnummer 119555
09:45
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Urnäsch Grp.
Spielnummer 119553
10:00
SC Brühl d Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 119552
11:15
FC Herisau b
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
Spielnummer 119551
13:00
FC St.Otmar b
FC Besa
Spielnummer 119554
Sa 28.09.2019
09:30
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
SC Brühl d Grp.
Spielnummer 119560
09:45
FC Besa
FC Appenzell b Grp.
Spielnummer 119557
10:00
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
Spielnummer 119558
10:00
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Herisau b
Spielnummer 119556
11:30
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
Spielnummer 119559
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
Spielnummer 119573
09:45
FC Besa
FC Urnäsch Grp.
Spielnummer 119575
10:00
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 119574
11:15
FC Herisau b
FC Rotmonten SG c
Spielnummer 119571
13:00
FC St.Otmar b
SC Brühl d Grp.
Spielnummer 119572
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Brühl d Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
Spielnummer 119579
09:30
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
Spielnummer 119578
09:45
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC St.Otmar b
Spielnummer 119580
10:00
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Herisau b
Spielnummer 119576
11:30
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Besa
Spielnummer 119577

Ostschweizer Fussballverband