Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 119485
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rebstein b
3
4
Spielnummer 119487
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 119489
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 119488
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
3
25
Spielnummer 119486
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
3
11
Spielnummer 119458
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
1
13
Spielnummer 119459
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 119457
FC Rebstein b
FC St. Margrethen
7
6
Spielnummer 119456
Di 27.08.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
5
6
Spielnummer 119455
Sa 31.08.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
5
17
Spielnummer 119460
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
18
0
Spielnummer 119462
FC St. Margrethen
FC Montlingen b Grp.
15
1
Spielnummer 119463
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
14
6
Spielnummer 119461
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Rebstein b
4
10
Spielnummer 119464
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
0
14
Spielnummer 119468
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
7
8
Spielnummer 119469
FC Rebstein b
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
7
4
Spielnummer 119465
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
2
16
Spielnummer 119467
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rebstein b
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 119483
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 119482
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 119484
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 119480
FC St. Margrethen
FC Rüthi Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 119481
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
16
0
Spielnummer 119473
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rebstein b
FC Montlingen b Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 119474
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 119470
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 119471
FC St. Margrethen
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
14
1
Spielnummer 119472
Di 24.09.2019
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 119466
Do 26.09.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
6
2
Spielnummer 119478
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rebstein b
2
9
Spielnummer 119476
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 119477
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 119479
FC Montlingen b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
0
11
Spielnummer 119475
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 119494
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 119491
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 119490
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 119493
Mi 23.10.2019
19:00
FC Rebstein b
FC Rüthi Grp.
Spielnummer 119492
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
Spielnummer 119496
10:00
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
Spielnummer 119497
11:00
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 119498
12:30
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
Spielnummer 119495
So 27.10.2019
14:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 119499

Ostschweizer Fussballverband