Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Triesen b Grp.
Team Surselva e Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 119355
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Bonaduz b
2
3
Spielnummer 119356
FC Sargans b Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
1
9
Spielnummer 119353
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Orion Chur
Team Surselva c Grp.
16
2
Spielnummer 119354
Sa 24.08.2019
Team Surselva c Grp.
FC Bonaduz b
1
1
Spielnummer 119329
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
Team Surselva d Grp.
7
7
Spielnummer 119330
FC Ems b
FC Triesen b Grp.
15
0
Spielnummer 119331
So 25.08.2019
FC Sargans b Grp.
FC Orion Chur
1
19
Spielnummer 119332
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Bonaduz b
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
4
2
Spielnummer 119335
Team Surselva e Grp.
Team Surselva c Grp.
4
9
Spielnummer 119336
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Ems b
1
5
Spielnummer 119334
FC Triesen b Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 119333
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sargans b Grp.
Team Surselva d Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 119339
FC Orion Chur
FC Triesen b Grp.
20
0
Spielnummer 119340
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
Team Surselva e Grp.
11
4
Spielnummer 119337
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Orion Chur
1
23
Spielnummer 119350
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
FC Ems b
2
8
Spielnummer 119352
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Bonaduz b
FC Triesen b Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 119349
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Bonaduz b
FC Sargans b Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 119342
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Ems b
2
3
Spielnummer 119343
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Orion Chur
0
6
Spielnummer 119341
Team Surselva c Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
9
6
Spielnummer 119344
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Ems b
Team Surselva c Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 119345
FC Sargans b Grp.
Team Surselva e Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 119346
FC Triesen b Grp.
Team Surselva d Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 119348
FC Orion Chur
FC Bonaduz b
14
1
Spielnummer 119347
Sa 05.10.2019
Team Surselva c Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
4
9
Spielnummer 119351
FC Ems b
FC Bonaduz b
10
0
Spielnummer 119338
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Surselva c Grp.
FC Triesen b Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 119358
Team Surselva e Grp.
Team Surselva d Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 119357
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
FC Orion Chur
1
13
Spielnummer 119359
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Bonaduz b
Team Surselva e Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 119364
Team Surselva d Grp.
Team Surselva c Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 119363
FC Triesen b Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
1
13
Spielnummer 119362
FC Orion Chur
FC Ems b
8
0
Spielnummer 119361
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Ems b
FC Sargans b Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 119360

Ostschweizer Fussballverband