Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 18.04.2020
FC Uznach
FC Mels Grp.
Spielnummer 193093
15:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 193090
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193092
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
Spielnummer 193095
15:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193096
15:00
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
Spielnummer 193094
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 193097
Mi 29.04.2020
18:45
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193091
Sa 02.05.2020
14:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193098
14:00
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
Spielnummer 193100
14:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 193101
15:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193099
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Uznach
FC Rüti GL Grp.
Spielnummer 193102
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 193104
14:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 193105
14:00
FC Mels Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193103
Sa 16.05.2020
14:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
Spielnummer 193107
14:00
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
Spielnummer 193109
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193106
15:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 193108
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Uznach
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 193111
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193113
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193110
14:00
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 193112
Sa 30.05.2020
14:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
Spielnummer 193116
15:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
Spielnummer 193114
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 193115
15:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
Spielnummer 193117
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 193086
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rüti GL Grp.
Spielnummer 193088
13:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
Spielnummer 193087
14:00
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193089
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 193083
FC Uznach
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193084
13:00
FC Mels Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193085
14:00
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Spielnummer 193082