Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 11.04.2020
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 192889
Sa 18.04.2020
11:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 192875
13:00
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 192876
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Spielnummer 192877
14:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 192874
Sa 25.04.2020
11:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 192879
13:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 192878
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 192880
14:00
FC Celerina
FC Davos
Spielnummer 192881
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Davos
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 192882
11:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Spielnummer 192884
13:00
FC Untervaz
Chur 97 a Grp.
Spielnummer 192885
14:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 192883
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 192887
11:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Davos
Spielnummer 192888
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 192886
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Davos
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Spielnummer 192891
11:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 192893
14:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
Spielnummer 192892
14:00
FC Celerina
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 192890
Sa 23.05.2020
11:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 192897
13:00
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 192894
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Davos
Spielnummer 192895
Mi 27.05.2020
19:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 192896
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Davos
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 192900
14:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 192901
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Spielnummer 192898
14:00
FC Celerina
Chur 97 a Grp.
Spielnummer 192899
Mo 01.06.2020
FC Celerina
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 192872
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Davos
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 192873
11:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
Spielnummer 192870
16:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 192871
Sa 13.06.2020
10:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 192869
11:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Davos
Spielnummer 192866
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 192868
14:00
FC Untervaz
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 192867