Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.08.2019
Chur 97 a Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 190544
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Davos
0
7
Spielnummer 190543
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Team Surselva b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 190541
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Celerina
7
3
Spielnummer 190542
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Untervaz
FC Bonaduz
1
5
Spielnummer 190545
Sa 24.08.2019
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 190511
FC Celerina
FC Untervaz
13
1
Spielnummer 190513
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Chur 97 a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 190514
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 190515
FC Davos
FC Bonaduz
2
3
Spielnummer 190512
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Bonaduz
FC Celerina
9
0
Spielnummer 190519
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 190517
FC Untervaz
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
0
4
Spielnummer 190518
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Davos
2
4
Spielnummer 190520
So 01.09.2019
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 190516
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 190525
FC Celerina
Team Surselva a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 190522
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Untervaz
4
0
Spielnummer 190524
So 08.09.2019
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Bonaduz
1
8
Spielnummer 190523
Mi 11.09.2019
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Untervaz
3
5
Spielnummer 190536
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bonaduz
Chur 97 a Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 190537
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 190538
FC Celerina
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
3
9
Spielnummer 190540
So 15.09.2019
FC Davos
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 190539
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Bonaduz
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 190528
FC Untervaz
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 190527
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
2
4
Spielnummer 190529
Team Surselva b Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
5
6
Spielnummer 190526
FC Davos
FC Celerina
10
0
Spielnummer 190530
Sa 28.09.2019
12:00
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 190533
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 190535
13:30
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 190534
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Davos
Spielnummer 190532
15:00
FC Celerina
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 190531
Sa 05.10.2019
12:00
FC Davos
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 190521
Sa 19.10.2019
14:00
FC Celerina
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Spielnummer 190549
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
Spielnummer 190550
14:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 190546
14:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 190547
15:30
FC Davos
Chur 97 a Grp.
Spielnummer 190548
Sa 26.10.2019
11:30
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 190552
11:30
FC Bonaduz
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 190555
13:00
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 190553
13:00
FC Untervaz
FC Davos
Spielnummer 190554
15:00
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 190551