Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Ems a Grp.
FC Uznach
3
4
Spielnummer 117119
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Weesen Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 117121
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 117118
So 18.08.2019
Team Surselva Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 117117
Mi 21.08.2019
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Ems b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 117120
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
Spielnummer 117089
Team Surselva Grp.
Chur 97 Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 117090
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Ems a Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 117091
FC Ems b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 117087
Mi 28.08.2019
FC Uznach
FC Weesen Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 117088
Sa 31.08.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Ems a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 117092
FC Ems b Grp.
FC Uznach
5
2
Spielnummer 117096
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
4
2
Spielnummer 117093
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Surselva Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 117094
So 01.09.2019
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
9
4
Spielnummer 117095
Di 03.09.2019
FC Ems a Grp.
Chur 97 Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 117101
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Ems b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 117098
FC Uznach
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 117097
So 08.09.2019
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
Spielnummer 117100
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
12
2
Spielnummer 117099
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Ems b Grp.
FC Ems a Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 117114
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
Spielnummer 117112
FC Weesen Grp.
Chur 97 Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 117113
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
7
6
Spielnummer 117116
FC Uznach
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
4
2
Spielnummer 117115
Fr 20.09.2019
19:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 117104
Sa 21.09.2019
11:00
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
Chur 97 Grp.
Spielnummer 117102
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Ems a Grp.
Spielnummer 117103
16:00
FC Uznach
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
Spielnummer 117106
17:00
FC Ems b Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
Spielnummer 117105
Mi 25.09.2019
19:45
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
Spielnummer 117107
Sa 28.09.2019
15:00
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 117111
16:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Ems b Grp.
Spielnummer 117109
17:30
FC Ems a Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 117110
So 29.09.2019
13:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 117108
Sa 19.10.2019
11:00
FC Ems b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 117123
13:00
FC Uznach
Chur 97 Grp.
Spielnummer 117124
13:30
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 117122
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Ems a Grp.
Spielnummer 117125
So 20.10.2019
12:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Spielnummer 117126
Sa 26.10.2019
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
Spielnummer 117130
15:00
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
Spielnummer 117129
16:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
Spielnummer 117127
17:00
FC Ems a Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
Spielnummer 117128
So 27.10.2019
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Ems b Grp.
Spielnummer 117131