Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Uznach9621(5)37:24+1320 
2.FC Ems Grp.9612(2)31:21+1019 
3.Chur 97 Grp.9612(13)36:19+1719 
4.FC Landquart 9513(3)28:20+816 
5.Team Surselva Grp.9405(7)45:37+812 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona9324(5)25:26-111 
7.FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.9324(7)43:49-611 
8.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.9234(7)24:35-119 
9.FC Weesen Grp.9135(10)25:41-166 
10.FC Ems Grp.9036(4)18:40-223 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frauenfeld9801(3)44:12+3224 
2.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.9711(1)71:9+6222 
3.FC Appenzell Grp.9711(1)46:15+3122 
4.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.9423(3)41:28+1314 
5.FC Herisau 9405(1)25:56-3112 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg9405(4)30:30012 
7.SC Brühl Grp.9306(1)25:39-149 
8.FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen U-179225(0)18:36-188 
9.FC Bischofszell9216(2)36:49-137 
10.FC Romanshorn9018(2)12:74-621 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 13.06.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
AS
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
AS
FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.
FC Landquart
AS
FC Buchs Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
AS
Chur 97 Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
AS

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona0000(0)0:000 
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.0000(0)0:000 
Chur 97 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Landquart 0000(0)0:000 
Team Surselva Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Buchs Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
Team Glarnerland Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Ems Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Wittenbach
AS
FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.
FC Staad Grp.
AS
FC Wil 1900
FC Herisau
AS
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
AS

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Brühl Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Wittenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Abtwil-Engelburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Herisau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wängi0000(0)0:000 
FC Wil 19000000(0)0:000 
FC Staad Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Appenzell Grp.0000(0)0:000