Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
13Schläpfer BrianFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
7Brühwiler NilsFC Gossau
6Omerovic AjdinFC Widnau
5Crameri NoéFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Esati BesonFC Amriswil
Heule JamieFC Widnau
Hug FabriceFC Gossau
Kruspan SimonFC Grabs
Tauber TimoFC Gossau
4Abdulahi RonFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Alves Pimenta DiegoFC Gossau
De Santis MirioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Yamah Ahmad NavidFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
3da Gama Alves Costa LucianoFC Buchs
Dur BatuhanFC Romanshorn
Esteves FabioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Fingas JeremyFC Gossau
Häusler JamiroFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Inauen RaoulFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Kobler LukasFC Gossau
Kreis MatteoFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Lukic LazarFC Gossau
Ortigosa de Jesus DanyFC Widnau
Suter LucaFC Romanshorn
Walther TimFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
2Ademi DenisFC Amriswil
Beadini ValdrinFC Amriswil
Beyn PitasFC Fortuna SG
Bouchlaghem JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Brenneisen JonathanSC Brühl
Campbell RuerasFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Da Silveira Diego AlexandreFC Amriswil
De Prato VitoFC Wittenbach
Duraku ArditFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Eberle AriFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Gafuri ValdrinFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Hafner NoeFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Harder Gian TomFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Higueros JoseSC Brühl
Jancok MatusFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Janicijevic DenisFC Wittenbach
Koller NadirFC Zuzwil
Konings LarsFC Buchs
Mamuti LeonFC Ebnat-Kappel
Mirabella KevinFC Amriswil
Mutschler NoahFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Schmid LeandroFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Stäheli LianFC Romanshorn
Talatialishah SaeidSC Brühl
Toejang Kunga KaranjaSC Brühl
Trounce JamieFC Gossau
Varano NicoFC Au-Berneck 05
Veizai NikolaosFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Viveros DarioFC Widnau
1Alder PhilippFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Bayraktutar ArdaFC Amriswil
Besic KenanFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Buchmann JamieFC Zuzwil
De Simeis AlessioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Dilitz SvenFC Zuzwil
Durisch RaulFC Zuzwil
Fischer JanisFC Grabs
Gemma FabianoFC Buchs
Ghulami ArifSC Brühl
Giger CarloFC Ebnat-Kappel
Grütter BruceFC Buchs
Jucker MaurinFC Romanshorn
Kepenyes ArminFC Sevelen
Krasniqi LeartSC Brühl
Leimer DomenicFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Lenz JannFC Gossau
Lüthy ThierryFC Amriswil
Mächler AaronFC Ebnat-Kappel
Manhart NielsFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Mijac ValentinFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Piratheepan PirakashFC Wittenbach
Röck DylanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Ruoss TimoFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Satheeskumar RithanFC Wittenbach
Schoch AlessioFC Wittenbach
Selimi SuhejbFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Serifoski BenjaminSC Brühl
Steiger NevioFC Gossau
Ukaj DominikFC Gossau
Unseld DanielSC Brühl
Vatrella RuvenFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Villa Moreno LevinFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Wartberger NoelFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Wegmüller JanisFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Weibel YannickFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Zecevic SimeonFC Wittenbach