Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
18Schläpfer BrianFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
12Esati BesonFC Amriswil
Higueros JoseSC Brühl
11Heule JamieFC Widnau
Omerovic AjdinFC Widnau
10Durisch RaulFC Zuzwil
9da Gama Alves Costa LucianoFC Buchs
8Brühwiler NilsFC Gossau
7Crameri NoéFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Kruspan SimonFC Grabs
Suter LucaFC Romanshorn
Tauber TimoFC Gossau
Varano NicoFC Au-Berneck 05
6Alves Pimenta DiegoFC Gossau
Dur BatuhanFC Romanshorn
Hafner NoeFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Hug FabriceFC Gossau
Villaman Cocco LeonardoFC Gossau
5Ademi DenisFC Amriswil
Eberle WendelinFC Romanshorn
Harder Gian TomFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Inauen RaoulFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Jancok MatusFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Krasniqi LeartSC Brühl
Talatialishah SaeidSC Brühl
Unseld DanielSC Brühl
4Abdulahi RonFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Beadini ValdrinFC Amriswil
Brenneisen JonathanSC Brühl
Da Silveira Diego AlexandreFC Amriswil
De Santis MirioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Esteves FabioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Häusler JamiroFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Jucker MaurinFC Romanshorn
Kobler LukasFC Gossau
Loureiro BernardoFC Amriswil
Lukic LazarFC Gossau
Ruoss TimoFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schmid LeandroFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Selimi SuhejbFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Sonderer DennisFC Zuzwil
Toejang Kunga KaranjaSC Brühl
Ukaj DominikFC Gossau
Walther TimFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Yamah Ahmad NavidFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
3Bouchlaghem JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Campbell RuerasFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
De Prato VitoFC Wittenbach
Eberle AriFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Fingas JeremyFC Gossau
Fischer JanisFC Grabs
Ghulami ArifSC Brühl
Janicijevic DenisFC Wittenbach
Kepenyes ArminFC Sevelen
Kreis MatteoFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Leimer DomenicFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Manhart NielsFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Mutschler NoahFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Ortigosa de Jesus DanyFC Widnau
Stäheli LianFC Romanshorn
Wehrli JéromeFC Zuzwil
2Ahmeti IlirSC Brühl
Barros KevinFC Romanshorn
Beyn PitasFC Fortuna SG
De Simeis AlessioFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Duraku ArditFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Gafuri ValdrinFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Giger CarloFC Ebnat-Kappel
Holenstein LukasFC Zuzwil
Koller NadirFC Zuzwil
Konings LarsFC Buchs
Licina AnisFC Ebnat-Kappel
Lucarelli AlessioFC Amriswil
Mamuti LeonFC Ebnat-Kappel
Mirabella KevinFC Amriswil
Novakovic AndrejSC Brühl
Rickenbach ManuelFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Sbocchi LorisFC Gossau
Stiendl SamuelFC Widnau
Trounce JamieFC Gossau
Veizai NikolaosFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Viveros DarioFC Widnau
Weibel YannickFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
1Alder PhilippFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Baldella MauriceFC Amriswil
Bayraktutar ArdaFC Amriswil
Besic KenanFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Buchmann JamieFC Zuzwil
Ceylan Akay MehmetFC Romanshorn
Dilitz SvenFC Zuzwil
Fetaj AntikSC Brühl
Gemma FabianoFC Buchs
Grütter BruceFC Buchs
Hasanovic DinFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Hutter RobinFC Widnau
Kadriu BesfortFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Krucker SilasFC Zuzwil
Lanter JoëlFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Lenz JannFC Gossau
Lufi AsrinFC Sevelen
Lüthy ThierryFC Amriswil
Mächler AaronFC Ebnat-Kappel
Manser OliverFC Gossau
Mettier LivioFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Mijac ValentinFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Mota RubenFC Zuzwil
Piratheepan PirakashFC Wittenbach
Ribeiro LucasFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Röck DylanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Satheeskumar RithanFC Wittenbach
Scherrer MichaelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schoch AlessioFC Wittenbach
Selishta LeonFC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Serifoski BenjaminSC Brühl
Steiger NevioFC Gossau
Teber NoahFC Romanshorn
Vatrella RuvenFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Villa Moreno LevinFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Wartberger NoelFC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Wegmüller JanisFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946
Wildi DanielFC Buchs
Zecevic SimeonFC Wittenbach