Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.08.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Rebstein
5
0
Spielnummer 115630
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 115631
FC Bonaduz
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 115629
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 115632
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 115633
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Bonaduz
FC Walenstadt Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 115602
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 115603
FC Rebstein
FC Buchs Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 115601
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 115599
So 25.08.2019
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 115600
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 115604
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Bonaduz
1
3
Spielnummer 115606
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rebstein
3
4
Spielnummer 115607
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 115608
FC Walenstadt Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 115605
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bonaduz
FC Altstätten Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 115611
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 115613
FC Rebstein
FC Grabs Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 115610
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 115612
So 08.09.2019
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 115609
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 115626
FC Rebstein
FC Bonaduz
1
3
Spielnummer 115628
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 115625
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 115624
So 15.09.2019
FC Ruggell Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 115627
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Altstätten Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 115616
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Bonaduz
5
1
Spielnummer 115617
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Triesen Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 115615
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 115614
So 22.09.2019
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Rebstein
7
3
Spielnummer 115618
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 115623
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rebstein
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 115619
FC Bonaduz
FC Ruggell Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 115620
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 115621
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 115622
Sa 19.10.2019
13:00
FC Bonaduz
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
Spielnummer 115638
15:00
FC Rebstein
FC Triesen Grp.
Spielnummer 115637
15:00
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
Spielnummer 115634
So 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
Spielnummer 115636
Mi 23.10.2019
19:30
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rebstein
Spielnummer 115641
19:30
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
Spielnummer 115635
Sa 26.10.2019
13:00
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
Spielnummer 115643
13:30
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
Spielnummer 115642
14:00
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 115640
15:30
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.
Spielnummer 115639