Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Steckborn 1a
FC Frauenfeld 3
8
2
Spielnummer 113209
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Dussnang 2
3
1
Spielnummer 113208
FC Münchwilen 3
FC Eschlikon 2
3
1
Spielnummer 113211
So 25.08.2019
SC Bronschhofen 2
FC Wängi 3
4
2
Spielnummer 113212
Di 27.08.2019
FC Sirnach 2a
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
0
1
Spielnummer 113210
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Dussnang 2
FC Wängi 3
1
4
Spielnummer 113213
FC Eschlikon 2
SC Bronschhofen 2
1
3
Spielnummer 113214
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
FC Münchwilen 3
1
2
Spielnummer 113215
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Steckborn 1a
3
6
Spielnummer 113217
So 01.09.2019
FC Frauenfeld 3
FC Sirnach 2a
8
3
Spielnummer 113216
Sa 07.09.2019
SC Bronschhofen 2
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
2
2
Spielnummer 113221
FC Steckborn 1a
FC Dussnang 2
10
1
Spielnummer 113218
FC Wängi 3
FC Eschlikon 2
3
4
Spielnummer 113222
FC Münchwilen 3
FC Frauenfeld 3
1
1
Spielnummer 113220
So 08.09.2019
FC Sirnach 2a
SC Aadorf 2b
4
2
Spielnummer 113219
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
FC Wängi 3
3
0
Spielnummer 113224
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Dussnang 2
FC Eschlikon 2
1
4
Spielnummer 113223
Sa 21.09.2019
18:30
FC Steckborn 1a
FC Sirnach 2a
Spielnummer 113227
19:15
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Münchwilen 3
Spielnummer 113226
So 22.09.2019
11:00
FC Frauenfeld 3
SC Bronschhofen 2
Spielnummer 113225
Do 26.09.2019
20:15
FC Münchwilen 3
FC Steckborn 1a
Spielnummer 113229
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Eschlikon 2
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
Spielnummer 113232
Sa 28.09.2019
18:00
SC Bronschhofen 2
SC Aadorf 2b
Spielnummer 113230
19:15
FC Wängi 3
FC Frauenfeld 3
Spielnummer 113231
So 29.09.2019
10:00
FC Sirnach 2a
FC Dussnang 2
Spielnummer 113228
Sa 05.10.2019
18:30
FC Steckborn 1a
SC Bronschhofen 2
Spielnummer 113236
19:15
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Wängi 3
Spielnummer 113235
So 06.10.2019
11:00
FC Sirnach 2a
FC Münchwilen 3
Spielnummer 113237
11:00
FC Dussnang 2
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
Spielnummer 113233
11:00
FC Frauenfeld 3
FC Eschlikon 2
Spielnummer 113234
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00
FC Eschlikon 2
SC Aadorf 2b
Spielnummer 113241
Sa 12.10.2019
18:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
FC Frauenfeld 3
Spielnummer 113242
18:00
SC Bronschhofen 2
FC Sirnach 2a
Spielnummer 113239
19:15
FC Wängi 3
FC Steckborn 1a
Spielnummer 113240
19:15
FC Münchwilen 3
FC Dussnang 2
Spielnummer 113238
Sa 19.10.2019
17:30
FC Dussnang 2
FC Frauenfeld 3
Spielnummer 113243
18:30
FC Steckborn 1a
FC Eschlikon 2
Spielnummer 113245
19:15
SC Aadorf 2b
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
Spielnummer 113244
19:15
FC Münchwilen 3
SC Bronschhofen 2
Spielnummer 113247
So 20.10.2019
10:00
FC Sirnach 2a
FC Wängi 3
Spielnummer 113246
Do 24.10.2019
20:15
SC Bronschhofen 2
FC Dussnang 2
Spielnummer 113248
Fr 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Eschlikon 2
FC Sirnach 2a
Spielnummer 113250
Sa 26.10.2019
18:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2
FC Steckborn 1a
Spielnummer 113251
19:15
FC Wängi 3
FC Münchwilen 3
Spielnummer 113249
So 27.10.2019
11:00
FC Frauenfeld 3
SC Aadorf 2b
Spielnummer 113252