Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

Mi 21.08.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Altstätten 3
1
1
Spielnummer 113056
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Schaan 2
1
4
Spielnummer 113059
FC Vaduz 1
FC Widnau 3
1
2
Spielnummer 113055
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
FC Rüthi 2
0
2
Spielnummer 113058
Mi 28.08.2019
FC Altstätten 3
FC Montlingen 3
5
3
Spielnummer 113063
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Vaduz 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
1
1
Spielnummer 113064
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Rüthi 2
FC Triesenberg 2
2
5
Spielnummer 113061
FC Rebstein 3
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
1
3
Spielnummer 113062
FC Widnau 3
FC Schaan 2
3
1
Spielnummer 113060
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Widnau 3
1
1
Spielnummer 113065
Do 05.09.2019
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Rebstein 3
7
1
Spielnummer 113068
Fr 06.09.2019
FC Montlingen 3
FC Vaduz 1
5
1
Spielnummer 113066
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
FC Altstätten 3
3
3
Spielnummer 113067
FC Schaan 2
FC Rüthi 2
2
2
Spielnummer 113069
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Montlingen 3
FC Rebstein 3
2
1
Spielnummer 113057
Do 19.09.2019
FC Rebstein 3
FC Schaan 2
3
7
Spielnummer 113071
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Altstätten 3
FC Triesenberg 2
2
0
Spielnummer 113072
FC Vaduz 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
2
5
Spielnummer 113073
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Montlingen 3
0
3
Spielnummer 113074
So 22.09.2019
FC Widnau 3
FC Rüthi 2
1
2
Spielnummer 113070
Mi 25.09.2019
20:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
Spielnummer 113076
Do 26.09.2019
20:00
FC Rüthi 2
FC Rebstein 3
Spielnummer 113079
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Vaduz 1
Spielnummer 113077
20:00
FC Montlingen 3
FC Widnau 3
Spielnummer 113075
Sa 28.09.2019
18:00
FC Schaan 2
FC Altstätten 3
Spielnummer 113078
Mi 02.10.2019
20:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Triesenberg 2
Spielnummer 113083
Fr 04.10.2019
20:00
FC Montlingen 3
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
Spielnummer 113084
20:00
FC Altstätten 3
FC Rüthi 2
Spielnummer 113081
20:00
FC Vaduz 1
FC Schaan 2
Spielnummer 113082
So 06.10.2019
11:00
FC Widnau 3
FC Rebstein 3
Spielnummer 113080
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Montlingen 3
Spielnummer 113086
20:30
FC Rebstein 3
FC Altstätten 3
Spielnummer 113089
Sa 12.10.2019
14:00
FC Rüthi 2
FC Vaduz 1
Spielnummer 113088
18:00
FC Schaan 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
Spielnummer 113087
18:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
FC Widnau 3
Spielnummer 113085
Mi 16.10.2019
20:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Rüthi 2
Spielnummer 113092
Fr 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Montlingen 3
FC Schaan 2
Spielnummer 113093
20:00
FC Vaduz 1
FC Rebstein 3
Spielnummer 113091
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
FC Triesenberg 2
Spielnummer 113094
So 20.10.2019
11:00
FC Widnau 3
FC Altstätten 3
Spielnummer 113090
Fr 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Triesenberg 2
FC Widnau 3
Spielnummer 113095
20:00
FC Altstätten 3
FC Vaduz 1
Spielnummer 113099
Sa 26.10.2019
14:00
FC Rüthi 2
FC Montlingen 3
Spielnummer 113097
17:00
FC Rebstein 3
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
Spielnummer 113098
18:00
FC Schaan 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 3a
Spielnummer 113096