Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 23.08.2019
CB Union Trin 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
9
3
Spielnummer 112977
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
US Rueun 1
4
0
Spielnummer 112974
Sa 24.08.2019
CB Lumnezia 2
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
2
3
Spielnummer 112976
CB Laax 1
FC Sargans 2b
10
0
Spielnummer 112975
Sa 31.08.2019
US Rueun 1
CB Laax 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112980
CB Trun/Rabius 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
1
4
Spielnummer 112981
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
CB Union Trin 1
4
1
Spielnummer 112978
FC Sargans 2b
CB Lumnezia 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112979
Sa 07.09.2019
CB Lumnezia 2
US Rueun 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112983
CB Union Trin 1
FC Sargans 2b
2
0
Spielnummer 112984
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
0
2
Spielnummer 112985
CB Laax 1
CB Trun/Rabius 2
3
0
Spielnummer 112982
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
3
1
Spielnummer 113003
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
CB Laax 1
0
2
Spielnummer 113007
Sa 21.09.2019
US Rueun 1
CB Union Trin 1
4
1
Spielnummer 112987
CB Laax 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
3
1
Spielnummer 112989
So 22.09.2019
CB Lumnezia 2
CB Trun/Rabius 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112988
FC Sargans 2b
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
4
3
Spielnummer 112986
Fr 27.09.2019
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
US Rueun 1
1
4
Spielnummer 112992
Sa 28.09.2019
CB Lumnezia 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
0
2
Spielnummer 112990
So 29.09.2019
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
FC Sargans 2b
4
4
Spielnummer 112993
Mi 02.10.2019
CB Union Trin 1
CB Trun/Rabius 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112991
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
CB Union Trin 1
8
3
Spielnummer 112996
US Rueun 1
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112994
CB Trun/Rabius 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
5
1
Spielnummer 112995
CB Laax 1
CB Lumnezia 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112997
Sa 12.10.2019
CB Union Trin 1
CB Laax 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112998
FC Sargans 2b
US Rueun 1
6
2
Spielnummer 113001
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
1
5
Spielnummer 112999
So 13.10.2019
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
CB Trun/Rabius 2
2
0
Spielnummer 113000
Sa 19.10.2019
13:00
CB Lumnezia 2
CB Union Trin 1
Spielnummer 113005
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 2
FC Sargans 2b
Spielnummer 113002
18:00
CB Laax 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
Spielnummer 113004
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
US Rueun 1
CB Trun/Rabius 2
Spielnummer 113009
17:00
FC Sargans 2b
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
Spielnummer 113008
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
CB Lumnezia 2
Spielnummer 113006