Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis - Cazis 23300(4)12:6+69 
2.Valposchiavo Calcio 23300(13)11:1+109 
3.FC Davos 14301(2)16:4+129 
4.CB Scuol 13201(3)13:12+16 
5.FC Mladost 74 13102(6)6:9-33 
6.AC Bregaglia 13102(14)6:12-63 
7.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 14103(1)12:13-13 
8.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 24103(10)9:18-93 
9.CB Surses 23003(3)3:13-100 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 15410(3)20:3+1713 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a4301(2)12:5+79 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 15302(8)10:8+29 
4.CB Union Trin 14202(8)13:11+26 
5.CB Lumnezia 23111(4)7:6+14 
6.US Rueun 14112(4)7:10-34 
7.FC Sargans 2b3012(3)2:14-121 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 22002(0)1:7-60 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 22002(1)3:11-80 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sargans 2a4400(1)13:3+1012 
2.FC Gams 24400(13)20:7+1312 
3.FC Haag 24400(21)17:2+1512 
4.FC Flums 24211(3)9:907 
5.FC Taminatal 14202(2)15:14+16 
6.FC Grabs 24103(2)7:13-63 
7.FC Trübbach 24103(4)9:18-93 
8.FC Mels 34103(7)7:10-33 
9.FC Bad Ragaz 2b4013(5)5:15-101 
10.FC Sevelen 24004(29)6:17-110 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Montlingen 34301(19)13:7+69 
2.FC Altstätten 34220(8)11:7+48 
3.FC Schaan 24211(3)14:9+57 
4.FC Widnau 34211(4)7:5+27 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a4211(10)11:8+37 
6.FC Rüthi 24211(11)8:807 
7.FC Triesenberg 24202(5)13:9+46 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 24031(2)3:6-33 
9.FC Vaduz 14013(7)5:13-81 
10.FC Rebstein 34004(6)6:19-130 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a3300(4)25:9+169 
2.FC Speicher 24220(1)14:6+88 
3.FC Rheineck 23210(0)4:2+27 
4.FC Appenzell 34202(2)11:12-16 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 3b3111(5)4:1+34 
6.FC Heiden 24112(5)7:11-44 
7.SC Brühl 32101(1)6:13-73 
8.FC St. Margrethen 33012(3)2:8-61 
9.FC Besa 24004(3)5:16-110 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarajevo 92 14400(2)19:3+1612 
2.FC Rorschacherberg 23300(1)17:3+149 
3.FC St.Otmar 23300(3)20:6+149 
4.FC Fortuna SG 24202(14)11:13-26 
5.FC Niederwil 24112(5)13:15-24 
6.FC Rotmonten SG 24112(13)8:9-14 
7.KF Dardania St. Gallen 24022(14)7:14-72 
8.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b3003(3)2:21-190 
9.FC Gossau 43003(16)2:15-130 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tägerwilen 24310(4)11:5+610 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 33300(3)16:1+159 
3.FC Münsterlingen 24301(2)9:6+39 
4.FC Amriswil 23201(3)4:3+16 
5.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 13021(6)6:8-22 
6.FC Bischofszell 24022(5)5:9-42 
7.FC Romanshorn 33012(3)2:4-21 
8.SC Berg 22002(3)1:5-40 
9.FC Steckborn 1b2002(4)0:13-130 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Steckborn 1a4400(2)32:7+2512 
2.FC Münchwilen 34310(3)10:5+510 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 24211(0)7:4+37 
4.SC Bronschhofen 24211(3)12:9+37 
5.FC Frauenfeld 34211(8)15:1507 
6.FC Eschlikon 24202(3)10:1006 
7.FC Wängi 34103(3)9:12-33 
8.FC Sirnach 2a4103(3)8:19-113 
9.SC Aadorf 2b4103(6)10:15-53 
10.FC Dussnang 24004(1)4:21-170 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Sirnach 2b4301(2)7:709 
2.FC Bütschwil 24301(4)14:3+119 
3.FC Uzwil 44301(8)15:6+99 
4.FC Kirchberg 23201(3)15:8+76 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 23201(3)5:4+16 
6.FC Wil 1900 23201(8)10:9+16 
7.SC Aadorf 2a4103(4)4:7-33 
8.FC Niederstetten 24103(4)3:10-73 
9.FC Flawil 35005(11)2:21-190 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Glarus 24310(1)23:3+2010 
2.FC Netstal 23300(2)9:2+79 
3.FC Rüti GL 24301(9)10:9+19 
4.FC Kosova 19 13210(2)9:4+57 
5.FC Linth 04 33210(5)12:4+87 
6.FC Schmerikon 24202(5)8:14-66 
7.FC Uznach 34112(3)8:9-14 
8.FC Schwanden 13003(7)3:21-180 
9.FC Wagen 24004(7)4:12-80 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 24004(11)3:11-80