Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 23.08.2019
FC Weesen 2
FC Walenstadt 1
0
3
Spielnummer 112408
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Flums 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
6
0
Spielnummer 112405
So 25.08.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Wagen 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112406
Di 27.08.2019
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Uznach 2
1
3
Spielnummer 112407
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Triesen 2
FC Walenstadt 1
0
1
Spielnummer 112409
FC Uznach 2
FC Weesen 2
4
0
Spielnummer 112410
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Flums 1
1
4
Spielnummer 112413
So 01.09.2019
FC Wagen 1
FC Eschenbach 2
3
1
Spielnummer 112411
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
2
0
Spielnummer 112412
Fr 06.09.2019
FC Weesen 2
FC Wagen 1
1
5
Spielnummer 112417
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Flums 1
FC Triesen 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112414
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112416
So 08.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Rüti GL 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112415
Do 12.09.2019
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Triesen 2
1
0
Spielnummer 112404
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Uznach 2
6
1
Spielnummer 112418
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Triesen 2
FC Uznach 2
0
3
Spielnummer 112419
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Eschenbach 2
1
2
Spielnummer 112422
FC Flums 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112423
So 22.09.2019
FC Wagen 1
FC Walenstadt 1
0
1
Spielnummer 112420
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Weesen 2
0
3
Spielnummer 112421
Do 26.09.2019
FC Uznach 2
FC Wagen 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112428
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Weesen 2
0
2
Spielnummer 112426
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Flums 1
0
3
Spielnummer 112425
So 29.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Triesen 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112424
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112427
Do 03.10.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Eschenbach 2
0
1
Spielnummer 112433
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Triesen 2
FC Wagen 1
3
5
Spielnummer 112429
FC Flums 1
FC Weesen 2
6
0
Spielnummer 112432
So 06.10.2019
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Uznach 2
5
4
Spielnummer 112430
Fr 11.10.2019
FC Weesen 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
8
0
Spielnummer 112435
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Triesen 2
2
3
Spielnummer 112434
So 13.10.2019
FC Uznach 2
FC Rüti GL 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112437
FC Wagen 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
5
1
Spielnummer 112438
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Flums 1
0
1
Spielnummer 112436
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Walenstadt 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112431
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Triesen 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112439
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Wagen 1
4
2
Spielnummer 112440
FC Flums 1
FC Uznach 2
5
1
Spielnummer 112441
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Weesen 2
6
3
Spielnummer 112443
So 20.10.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Walenstadt 1
0
4
Spielnummer 112442
Do 24.10.2019
FC Weesen 2
FC Triesen 2
1
5
Spielnummer 112444
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Uznach 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
6
4
Spielnummer 112446
So 27.10.2019
FC Wagen 1
FC Flums 1
1
3
Spielnummer 112447
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Eschenbach 2
4
0
Spielnummer 112445
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Rüti GL 1
3
0
Spielnummer 112448
Fr 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Weesen 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
Spielnummer 112466
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Uznach 2
FC Triesen 2
Spielnummer 112464
So 05.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 112468
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Wagen 1
Spielnummer 112465
Mi 08.04.2020
20:15
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112467
Fr 17.04.2020
20:00
FC Weesen 2
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112471
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Spielnummer 112469
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Eschenbach 2
Spielnummer 112470
So 19.04.2020
15:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Uznach 2
Spielnummer 112473
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Walenstadt 1
Spielnummer 112472
Fr 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Weesen 2
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 112477
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Uznach 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
Spielnummer 112475
18:00
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Spielnummer 112478
So 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Triesen 2
Spielnummer 112474
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112476
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Eschenbach 2
Spielnummer 112479
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Walenstadt 1
Spielnummer 112481
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Uznach 2
Spielnummer 112482
So 03.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Weesen 2
Spielnummer 112480
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Wagen 1
Spielnummer 112483
Fr 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Weesen 2
FC Eschenbach 2
Spielnummer 112488
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Uznach 2
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 112486
So 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112485
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Spielnummer 112487
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Triesen 2
Spielnummer 112484
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Weesen 2
Spielnummer 112489
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Wagen 1
Spielnummer 112492
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
Spielnummer 112493
18:00
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Walenstadt 1
Spielnummer 112490
So 17.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Uznach 2
Spielnummer 112491
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Uznach 2
FC Eschenbach 2
Spielnummer 112452
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112449
So 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Spielnummer 112451
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 112450
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Weesen 2
Spielnummer 112453
Fr 29.05.2020
20:00
FC Weesen 2
FC Uznach 2
Spielnummer 112455
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Rüti GL 1
Spielnummer 112458
18:00
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Wagen 1
Spielnummer 112456
Mo 01.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
Spielnummer 112457
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Triesen 2
Spielnummer 112454
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Uznach 2
FC Walenstadt 1
Spielnummer 112463
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 112459
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Spielnummer 112460
So 07.06.2020
15:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Weesen 2
Spielnummer 112462
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Eschenbach 2
Spielnummer 112461