Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Lumnezia 11100(0)10:3+73 
2.US Danis-Tavanasa 11100(0)3:0+33 
3.FC Ems 21100(0)3:2+13 
FC Celerina 11100(0)3:2+13 
5.US Schluein Ilanz 21100(0)2:1+13 
6.Chur 97 31001(0)2:3-10 
FC Bonaduz 11001(0)2:3-10 
8.CB Surses 11001(0)1:2-10 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 11001(0)0:3-30 
10.SC Rhäzüns 11001(0)3:10-70 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Grabs 11100(0)7:1+63 
2.FC Orion Chur 11100(0)4:0+43 
3.FC Schaan 11100(0)2:0+23 
4.FC Buchs 21100(0)2:1+13 
5.FC Mels 21010(0)2:201 
FC Balzers 21010(0)2:201 
7.FC Haag 11001(0)1:2-10 
8.FC Sevelen 11001(0)0:2-20 
9.FC Untervaz 11001(0)0:4-40 
10.FC Trübbach 11001(0)1:7-60 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rebstein 2a1100(0)6:1+53 
2.FC Rorschacherberg 11100(0)5:0+53 
3.AS Scintilla 11100(0)3:2+13 
4.FC Altstätten 21010(0)2:201 
FC Montlingen 21010(0)2:201 
6.FC Staad 1b1010(0)1:101 
FC Ruggell 21010(0)1:101 
8.FC St. Margrethen 21001(0)2:3-10 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 21001(0)1:6-50 
10.USV Eschen/Mauren 31001(0)0:5-50 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St.Otmar 11100(0)3:0+33 
2.FC Staad 1a1100(0)3:1+23 
3.FC Urnäsch 11100(0)3:2+13 
4.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebstein 2b0000(0)0:000 
FC Appenzell 20000(0)0:000 
FK Jedinstvo SG 10000(0)0:000 
8.FC Herisau 21001(0)2:3-10 
9.FC Rotmonten SG 11001(0)1:3-20 
10.FC Wittenbach 21001(0)0:3-30 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Münsterlingen 11100(0)6:1+53 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 21100(0)4:1+33 
3.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 21100(0)2:0+23 
SC Berg 11100(0)2:0+23 
5.FC Arbon 05 20000(0)0:000 
FC Neukirch-Egnach 20000(0)0:000 
7.FC Winkeln SG 21001(0)0:2-20 
FC Steinach 21001(0)0:2-20 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 11001(0)1:4-30 
10.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 21001(0)1:6-50 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Niederwil 11100(0)6:0+63 
2.FC Pfyn 1b1100(0)6:1+53 
FC Bütschwil 11100(0)6:1+53 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a1100(0)3:0+33 
5.FC Niederstetten 11100(0)3:2+13 
6.FC Bazenheid 21001(0)2:3-10 
7.FC Kirchberg 11001(0)0:3-30 
8.FC Gossau 31001(0)1:6-50 
FC Uzwil 31001(0)1:6-50 
10.FC Flawil 21001(0)0:6-60 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Eschlikon 11100(0)8:0+83 
2.FC Henau 21100(0)7:0+73 
3.FC Pfyn 1a1100(0)4:0+43 
4.FC Frauenfeld 21100(0)3:0+33 
5.FC Wil 1900 11100(0)3:1+23 
6.FC Wängi 21001(0)1:3-20 
7.FC Littenheid 11001(0)0:3-30 
8.FC Zuzwil 21001(0)0:4-40 
9.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b1001(0)0:7-70 
10.FC Münchwilen 21001(0)0:8-80 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 11100(0)6:0+63 
2.FC Walenstadt 11100(0)3:0+33 
3.FC Wagen 11010(0)1:101 
FC Rapperswil-Jona 11010(0)1:101 
5.FC Uznach 20000(0)0:000 
FC Eschenbach 20000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti GL 10000(0)0:000 
FC Triesen 20000(0)0:000 
9.FC Weesen 21001(0)0:3-30 
10.FC Bashkimi 99 11001(0)0:6-60