Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 14.06.2020
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Triesen 1
AS
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
FC Landquart 1
AS
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Buchs 1
AS
FC Ems 1
Chur 97 2
AS
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
FC Sargans 1
AS
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Gams 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 111821(46)28:15+1326 
2.Chur 97 211713(31)25:16+922 
3.FC Buchs 111623(49)25:15+1020 
4.FC Triesenberg 111515(26)19:21-216 
5.FC Landquart 111515(26)14:22-816 
6.Valposchiavo Calcio 111515(38)20:17+316 
7.CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.11434(12)19:20-115 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 111434(30)19:16+315 
9.FC Gams 111416(22)23:29-613 
10.FC Triesen 111416(45)21:27-613 
11.FC Thusis - Cazis 111227(27)20:27-78 
12.FC Sargans 111146(21)17:25-87 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 14.06.2020
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
AS
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Widnau 2
AS
FC Steinach 1
FC Rebstein 1
AS
FC Rüthi 1
FC Teufen 1
AS
FC Appenzell 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
AS
FC Heiden 1
FC Speicher 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.KF Dardania St. Gallen 1111010(21)55:19+3631 
2.FC Rüthi 111731(31)31:15+1624 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 211524(21)35:23+1217 
4.FC Teufen 111515(29)30:24+616 
5.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 111434(44)24:28-415 
6.FC Rebstein 111353(17)19:17+214 
7.FC Steinach 111353(26)27:25+214 
8.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 211335(31)20:33-1312 
9.FC Appenzell 111254(13)21:29-811 
10.FC Widnau 211326(24)20:34-1411 
11.FC Speicher 111227(32)26:46-208 
12.FC Heiden 111146(55)11:26-157 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 14.06.2020
FC Besa 1
FC Wittenbach 1
AS
SC Brühl 2
FC Kreuzlingen 2
AS
FC Zuzwil 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
AS
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Henau 1
AS
FC Bischofszell 1
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1
AS
FC Tägerwilen 1
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Tägerwilen 111731(30)31:14+1724 
2.FC Zuzwil 111722(21)21:15+623 
3.FC Besa 111722(25)34:13+2123 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 111704(22)30:22+821 
5.FC Wittenbach 111704(33)23:19+421 
6.SC Brühl 211533(32)28:25+318 
7.FC Bischofszell 111434(44)21:22-115 
8.FC Henau 111425(69)27:28-114 
9.FC Neukirch-Egnach 111236(30)17:22-59 
10.FC Fortuna SG 111218(19)13:33-207 
11.FC Kreuzlingen 211137(61)23:37-146 
12.FC Romanshorn 211128(26)11:29-185 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 14.06.2020
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1
FC Dussnang 1
AS
FC Uznach 1
FC Herisau 1
AS
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Glarus 1
AS
FC Gossau 2
FC Flawil 1
AS
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1
FC Münchwilen 1
AS
FC Netstal 1
SC Aadorf 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Herisau 1111010(38)32:6+2631 
2.FC Flawil 111821(38)34:14+2026 
3.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 111713(47)29:18+1122 
4.FC Gossau 211614(27)25:21+419 
5.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 111443(20)20:15+516 
6.FC Uznach 111425(23)19:25-614 
7.FC Glarus 111416(28)23:22+113 
8.SC Aadorf 111335(32)22:26-412 
9.FC Münchwilen 111335(33)22:26-412 
10.FC Netstal 111326(37)16:21-511 
11.FC Ebnat-Kappel 111128(26)10:35-255 
12.FC Dussnang 111128(30)8:31-235