Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
7Aydeniz AnilFC Sirnach
Stojanov RobertFC Eschenbach
6Kälin YannicFC Frauenfeld
5Bommer DarioFC Wängi
Mesto JakFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Qerfozi AndiSC Bronschhofen
Schneider MichaelFC Wängi
Veliu JelidFC Sirnach
Yakov IliaFC Uzwil
4Bänz StefanFC Linth 04
Garcia Naim NicolasFC Winkeln SG
Gojani MentorFC Eschenbach
Kälin DaveFC Linth 04
Müller AndreasFC Eschenbach
Nef RetoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
3Ammann MaxFC Frauenfeld
Hamidi LondritFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Kucani IrvesFC Uzwil
Menet LucaFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Seferi JetonFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Spescha SilvanFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Vigini SandroFC Schmerikon
2Brechbühl MarcelFC Frauenfeld
Cakir TolgaFC Sirnach
Cengiz OrcunFC Uzwil
Fernandez SashaFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Gössi AdrianFC Linth 04
Jakobcin MarioFC Frauenfeld
Maag ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Melim Almeida RubenFC Winkeln SG
Misic DejanFC Uzwil
Porchet YannicFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Radovic SrdanFC Uzwil
Sabit TemesgenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Serafino AleandroFC Wängi
Signer DominikFC Frauenfeld
Steinemann FabianFC Winkeln SG
Tolaj MaleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Widmer RamonSC Bronschhofen
1Alvarez AdrianFC Frauenfeld
Ammann YanicFC Winkeln SG
Angst MariusFC Frauenfeld
Bieli KelianFC Winkeln SG
Bolliger JavierFC Eschenbach
Cavegn NicoSC Bronschhofen
De Carvalho Teixeira SilvanoFC Sirnach
De Oliveira Bruno FilipeFC Sirnach
Dhokhar Kelsang TseringFC Schmerikon
Eberle JoëlFC Winkeln SG
Ebipi LavdrimFC Linth 04
Ebrahim Nebil MohammedFC Uzwil
Forster GlenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Garcia AaronFC Winkeln SG
Hägi AndreasFC Winkeln SG
Haindler RemoFC Schmerikon
Helbling TimFC Eschenbach
Hinder DominikFC Eschenbach
Jahmurataj KaltrimFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Janser FabianFC Eschenbach
Jenni ManuelFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Kipfer RomanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Klarer SandroFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Lanker YanickFC Uzwil
Lindemann CurdinFC Schmerikon
Marino CiroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Martic DarioFC Sirnach
Miljic NebojsaFC Linth 04
Panic MichaelFC Sirnach
Pfister JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Pousa Fernandez RubenFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Ramada Dani FilipeFC Frauenfeld
Rhyner NickFC Linth 04
Rikic NikolaFC Linth 04
Scardanzan PietroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schlauri ChristianFC Frauenfeld
Schneider ChristophFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Schweingruber JoelFC Frauenfeld
Smajovic EdisFC Rüti
Twumasi ColinFC Winkeln SG