Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 13.04.2019
FC Bonaduz a
Team Surselva e Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 197458
FC Grabs b Grp.
Chur 97 d
11
1
Spielnummer 197459
FC Ems c
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
3
1
Spielnummer 197457
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
FC Balzers b Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 197460
Sa 27.04.2019
Chur 97 d
FC Bonaduz a
0
5
Spielnummer 197426
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Grabs b Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 197425
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Bonaduz a
FC Balzers b Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 197431
Team Surselva d Grp.
Team Surselva e Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 197429
FC Ems c
Chur 97 d
12
1
Spielnummer 197430
FC Grabs b Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
18
3
Spielnummer 197432
Mi 08.05.2019
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Ems c
1
6
Spielnummer 197427
Sa 11.05.2019
Chur 97 d
Team Surselva d Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 197435
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
5
9
Spielnummer 197436
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Ems c
1
8
Spielnummer 197434
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
FC Bonaduz a
1
8
Spielnummer 197433
Fr 17.05.2019
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
Team Surselva d Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 197428
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Ems c
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
6
1
Spielnummer 197439
FC Bonaduz a
FC Grabs b Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 197440
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
Chur 97 d
2
1
Spielnummer 197437
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Balzers b Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 197438
Sa 25.05.2019
Chur 97 d
Team Surselva e Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 197444
FC Grabs b Grp.
FC Ems c
4
3
Spielnummer 197441
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
Team Surselva d Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 197442
Do 30.05.2019
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
2
2
Spielnummer 197443
Sa 01.06.2019
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Balzers b Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 197445
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Grabs b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 197447
Mi 05.06.2019
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
2
0
Spielnummer 197446
Do 06.06.2019
FC Ems c
FC Bonaduz a
8
0
Spielnummer 197448
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Bonaduz a
Team Surselva d Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 197449
FC Grabs b Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197450
FC Balzers b Grp.
Chur 97 d
8
0
Spielnummer 197452
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
Team Surselva e Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 197451
Sa 15.06.2019
Chur 97 d
FC Landquart-Herrschaft b
3
1
Spielnummer 197453
FC Lenzerheide Valbella b
FC Bonaduz a
0
14
Spielnummer 197455
Team Surselva d Grp.
FC Ems c
2
1
Spielnummer 197456
Team Surselva e Grp.
FC Grabs b Grp.
6
8
Spielnummer 197454

Ostschweizer Fussballverband