Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 29.03.2019
FC Steinach b
FC Wittenbach a
0
7
Spielnummer 197156
Mo 01.04.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Steinach b
4
0
Spielnummer 197166
Mi 03.04.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 197170
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Rebstein a
6
2
Spielnummer 197168
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
3
13
Spielnummer 197169
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Rotmonten SG a
5
3
Spielnummer 197128
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 197130
FC Rebstein a
FC Wittenbach a
1
4
Spielnummer 197129
FC Steinach b
FC Widnau Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 197126
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Eggersriet Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 197127
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 197134
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
6
6
Spielnummer 197135
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Steinach b
1
5
Spielnummer 197131
FC Wittenbach a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
2
3
Spielnummer 197133
Mi 08.05.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197132
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Rebstein a
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 197140
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 197139
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
1
8
Spielnummer 197138
FC Steinach b
FC Eggersriet Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197136
So 12.05.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG a
3
2
Spielnummer 197137
Mi 15.05.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Eggersriet Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 197154
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Eggersriet Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 197145
FC Wittenbach a
FC Widnau Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 197144
FC Rebstein a
FC Steinach b
8
0
Spielnummer 197141
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 197143
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
1
5
Spielnummer 197142
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 197148
Sa 25.05.2019
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 197149
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
5
12
Spielnummer 197147
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Rebstein a
6
1
Spielnummer 197150
FC Steinach b
FC Rotmonten SG a
3
5
Spielnummer 197146
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Steinach b
2
6
Spielnummer 197151
FC Wittenbach a
FC Rotmonten SG a
13
0
Spielnummer 197155
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
14
0
Spielnummer 197153
FC Rebstein a
SC Brühl c Grp.
7
11
Spielnummer 197152
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 197157
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
3
15
Spielnummer 197158
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 197160
Mi 12.06.2019
FC Wittenbach a
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 197167
Do 13.06.2019
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rebstein a
2
5
Spielnummer 197159
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
3
8
Spielnummer 197165
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG a
3
1
Spielnummer 197164
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Widnau Grp.
9
3
Spielnummer 197162
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Steinach b
12
3
Spielnummer 197161
FC Rebstein a
FC Eggersriet Grp.
9
5
Spielnummer 197163

Ostschweizer Fussballverband