Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 118645
FC Uznach b
FC Glarus a Grp.
5
10
Spielnummer 118644
FC Flums Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 118643
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
11
0
Spielnummer 118642
Di 21.08.2018
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 118641
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
5
Spielnummer 118648
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 118647
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Flums Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 118649
Mi 29.08.2018
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 118650
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 118646
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 118655
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
5
0
Spielnummer 118653
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
8
7
Spielnummer 118651
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 118657
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Uznach b
7
5
Spielnummer 118659
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 118656
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
3
11
Spielnummer 118660
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
1
15
Spielnummer 118658
Mi 12.09.2018
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
11
0
Spielnummer 118676
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Uznach b
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 118680
FC Flums Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 118679
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
4
10
Spielnummer 118678
Mi 19.09.2018
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 118672
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 118677
Do 20.09.2018
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 118673
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
12
1
Spielnummer 118664
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 118663
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 118665
FC Flums Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 118661
FC Uznach b
FC Weesen Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 118662
Mo 24.09.2018
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 118669
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
7
4
Spielnummer 118668
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach b
4
0
Spielnummer 118670
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Glarus a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 118667
Do 04.10.2018
FC Uznach b
FC Netstal Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 118671
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 118674
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 118666
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 118684
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Uznach b
7
1
Spielnummer 118682
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 118683
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Schwanden Grp.
0
11
Spielnummer 118685
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
5
6
Spielnummer 118681
Mi 31.10.2018
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 118654
FC Flums Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
14
0
Spielnummer 118652
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
0
1
Spielnummer 118675

Ostschweizer Fussballverband