Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Trun/Rabius 1181332(34)45:20+2542 
2.FC Celerina 1181323(34)46:11+3541 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 2181017(23)35:23+1231 
4.SC Rhäzüns 118855(25)43:30+1329 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 118846(19)35:26+928 
6.Chur 97 318747(53)35:41-625 
7.CB Surses 118738(12)28:32-424 
8.FC Ems 218639(22)32:36-421 
9.FC Bonaduz 1184113(26)22:49-2713 
10.CB Laax 1181017(17)9:62-533 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gams 1181431(57)68:28+4045 
2.FC Flums 1181134(45)51:30+2136 
3.FC Schaan 1a181035(54)44:33+1133 
4.FC Haag 118954(41)59:35+2432 
5.FC Mels 218837(41)46:38+827 
6.FC Buchs 218747(32)38:35+325 
7.FC Grabs 118558(29)43:45-220 
8.FC Ruggell 2185310(48)41:54-1318 
9.FC Untervaz 1184212(19)21:47-2614 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 2181116(33)22:88-664 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Glarus 1181521(52)64:17+4747 
2.FC Uznach 2181422(23)51:21+3044 
3.FC Trübbach 1181224(33)55:28+2738 
4.FC Bashkimi 99 1181008(36)69:46+2330 
5.FC Wagen 118747(30)45:29+1625 
6.FC Weesen 218738(19)54:42+1224 
7.FC Triesen 1b18558(42)29:34-520 
8.FC Eschenbach 2185112(38)35:52-1716 
9.FC Balzers 3185112(59)21:52-3116 
10.FC Sevelen 2180018(52)18:120-1020 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 2181512(41)60:21+3946 
2.FC Triesen 1a181512(49)53:23+3046 
3.FC Staad 1181206(53)49:28+2136 
4.FC Rebstein 218927(29)42:40+229 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 118927(68)44:45-129 
6.FC Montlingen 2185211(47)37:50-1317 
7.FC Altstätten 2185112(54)22:38-1616 
8.FC St. Margrethen 2184410(103)30:49-1916 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 2184311(35)30:42-1215 
10.FC Schaan 1b182412(61)17:48-3110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fortuna SG 1181431(33)86:34+5245 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2181143(51)57:26+3137 
3.FC Niederwil 1181134(23)57:35+2236 
4.FC Urnäsch 1181017(29)65:45+2031 
5.FC Winkeln SG 218837(34)39:34+527 
6.FC Appenzell 218738(35)41:47-624 
7.FC Rotmonten SG 118558(47)38:43-520 
8.FC Teufen 2184410(50)37:61-2416 
9.FC Herisau 3184311(25)24:71-4715 
10.FC Bühler 1180315(23)20:68-483 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 2181422(34)48:18+3044 
2.FC Münsterlingen 1181332(21)81:21+6042 
3.SC Berg 1181026(34)33:21+1232 
4.FC Steinach 2181026(36)46:26+2032 
5.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 218738(52)29:41-1224 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 218639(30)26:33-721 
7.FC Arbon 05 218639(45)33:41-821 
8.FC Wittenbach 2184311(25)16:46-3015 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 118279(73)22:43-2113 
10.FC Amriswil 2182412(46)21:65-4410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Dussnang 1181332(33)50:17+3342 
2.FC Pfyn 1181242(34)52:14+3840 
3.FC Frauenfeld 2181242(42)55:18+3740 
4.FC Wängi 2181143(35)53:21+3237 
5.FC Eschlikon 118765(56)36:24+1227 
6.FC Littenheid 1186210(21)36:44-820 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b186012(24)34:62-2818 
8.FC Münchwilen 2184014(74)23:73-5012 
9.FC Steckborn 1183312(79)33:66-3312 
10.SC Aadorf 2182214(23)23:56-338 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1181323(27)53:23+3041 
2.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a181215(66)46:37+937 
3.FC Bazenheid 2181008(38)37:36+130 
4.FC Uzwil 318837(67)38:30+827 
5.FC Gossau 318756(62)36:37-126 
6.FC Flawil 218747(27)36:35+125 
7.FC Kirchberg 118729(27)45:36+923 
8.FC Niederstetten 1187110(15)29:40-1122 
9.FC Henau 2185310(53)32:46-1418 
10.FC Bütschwil 2182313(42)26:58-329