Meisterschaft / Cup

Torschützenliste - Saison 2018/2019

ToreSpielernameVerein
21Shala JusufAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
17Nef RetoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
15De Carvalho Teixeira SilvanoFC Sirnach
13Aydeniz AnilFC Sirnach
12Gröli MattiasFC Flawil
11Flammer PhilippSC Bronschhofen
Haltinner JoelFC Arbon 05
Schwager RaphaelSC Bronschhofen
10Grünenfelder MarcFC Winkeln SG
Mihaylov AntonioAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
9Cengiz OrcunFC Uzwil
8Contartese JoseAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Hörler MarcFC Winkeln SG
Marino CiroFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Qerfozi AndiSC Bronschhofen
Schneider MichaelFC Wängi
Seferi JetonFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Ventrici DomenicoFC Bischofszell
7Cabalzar NandoFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Etemi SafetFC Sirnach
Pajaziti AlajdinAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Prenici ArianitKF Dardania St. Gallen
Spescha SilvanFC Abtwil-Engelburg
6Kucani IrvesFC Uzwil
Spiegel NicolasFC Bischofszell
Vujinovic AleksandarFC Au-Berneck 05
5De Rosa CristianFC Wängi
Hamidi LondritFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Schweingruber JoelFC Frauenfeld
Vukadin JozoFC Arbon 05
4Bechtiger SilvanFC Linth 04
Ebrahim Nebil MohammedFC Uzwil
Gavrilovic StefanFC Uzwil
Kobler RogerFC Winkeln SG
Maiorana VincenzoAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Montinaro SandroFC Arbon 05
Patelli AndreaAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Rölli LucaFC Winkeln SG
Sevkiu DardanFC Besa
Tolaj MaleFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
3Bommer DarioFC Wängi
Cabernard NinoFC Bazenheid
De Assuncao Soares Marco AurelioAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
De Oliveira Bruno FilipeFC Sirnach
Eberle JoëlFC Winkeln SG
Ehrbar JoelFC Herisau
Flühmann NoahFC Köniz
Guntersweiler NicolaSC Bronschhofen
Mevmedoski AfetFC Arbon 05
Misic DejanFC Uzwil
Mwakunemwa MelvinFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Ouechtati Mohamed AzizAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Pousa Fernandez RubenFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Steinemann FabianFC Winkeln SG
Sumelka BerndAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Vasic DusanFC Flawil
2Aerne AlexanderFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Afkir AzizFC Tägerwilen
Beck RamonFC Amriswil
Danilov VladoFC Uzwil
Drittenbass JeanretFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Duricic DusanFC Uzwil
Farago BeniFC Uzwil
Giallongo ChristianFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Gomes Goncalves DiogoSC Bronschhofen
Henriques DavidFC Bischofszell
Hofstetter SimonFC Winkeln SG
Holenstein AndrinFC Henau
Hug FabianFC Arbon 05
Keiser SamuelFC Wängi
Kipfer RomanFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Lanker YanickFC Uzwil
Looser SamuelFC Herisau
Martic DarioFC Sirnach
Menet LucaFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Merz MarvinFC Arbon 05
Panik BekimFC Münchwilen
Peric DejanFC Arbon 05
Petrovic KristianFC Sirnach
Provenzano DiegoAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Prso MilanFC Uzwil
Saliji LirimFC Arbon 05
Samardzic HarisFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Scardanzan RomanFC Bazenheid
Susic MarkoFC Herisau
Temime RamziAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Uemit OrhanFC Herisau
1Agushi DenisFC Weesen
Ajeti DardanFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Asipi FitimFC Bischofszell
Bischof DavidFC Herisau
Böhi SimonFC Wängi
Bollhalder RafaelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Broger PatrikFC Winkeln SG
Burgermeister OliverFC Wängi
Ciraci AlessioFC Sirnach
Ciullo MarcoFC Arbon 05
Correia Simoes Ruben MiguelFC Sirnach
Deplazes NandoFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Di Benedetto DarioFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Dzaferi SalenFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Fall AdamAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Fonseca GiuseppeFC Uzwil
Fritschi AndrinFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Gahler JigmeFC Flawil
Germann ManuelFC Wängi
Grob TobiasFC Bischofszell
Hägi AndreasFC Winkeln SG
Haxhijaj FisnikFC Besa
Inauen ThomasFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Ivankovic NikolaFC Winkeln SG
Jahmurataj KaltrimFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Keller LucaFC Herisau
Kliebens AbrahamSC Bronschhofen
Kojic IgorFC Sirnach
Koller MarcFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Kurzbauer JoëlFC Flawil
Läng PeterFC Wängi
Lauchenauer CarylFC Uzwil
Laurentino Pereira GilbertoAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Loko GuyFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Maier AlessandroSC Bronschhofen
Mayer PascalFC Uzwil
Melim Almeida RubenFC Winkeln SG
Messmer SvenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Monteiro MaiconFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Mycroft Edwards WilliamFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Özdemir MelihFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Palic LjubisaFC Uzwil
Peterer JosefFC Appenzell
Petersen FridolinFC Herisau
Pfister JoelFC Wattwil Bunt 1929
Rauber RobinFC Sirnach
Rexhepi ElmedinFC Bazenheid
Ruch LucaFC Frauenfeld
Sabit TemesgenFC Abtwil-Engelburg
Sayar AltanAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Schöb FlavioFC Bischofszell
Schwendener SeverinFC Au-Berneck 05
Simic AdrianFC Winkeln SG
Sousa MarcoFC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Telatin DorianoFC Arbon 05
Tolino CristianFC Herisau
Trigo MichelFC Kreuzlingen
Tudzharov VasilAS Calcio Kreuzlingen
Veliji AstritFC Sirnach
Veluscek AlessandroFC Uzwil
Widmer FabianFC Wängi
Widmer RamonSC Bronschhofen
Wieland FlorianFC Herisau
Wiesmann KevinFC Wängi
Willems ErikFC Bischofszell
Wollfart DominicFC Bischofszell
Yakov IliaFC Uzwil
Yildirim KaanFC Herisau