Meisterschaft / Cup

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Do 09.08.2018
FC Schmerikon 1 (3.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
5
2
FC Flums 1 (4.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
1
8
Fr 10.08.2018
FC Mels 1 (2.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
3
0
F
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
2
4
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (4.)
FC Gams 1 (4.)
4
6
nV
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Speicher 1 (3.)
2
4
nV
US Rueun 1 (5.)
FC Sevelen 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Fortuna SG 1 (4.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
2
1
CB Lumnezia 1 (3.)
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 (5.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
1
4
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
3
0
FC Pfyn 1 (4.)
FC Rebstein 1 (2.)
2
3
nV
FC Romanshorn 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 (3.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
3
2
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
4
2
nV
FC Dussnang 1 (4.)
FC Staad 1 (4.)
3
5
nE
So 12.08.2018
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1 (5.)
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
1
5
FC Sarajevo 92 1 (5.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
1
10
FC St.Otmar 1 (3.)
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
4
1
FC Steckborn 1 (4.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (4.)
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
1
2
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
1
3
nV
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Buchs 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
FC Rheineck 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Bashkimi 99 1 (4.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Walenstadt 1 (3.)
CB Surses 1 (4.)
10
0
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (2.)
0
7
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
CB Laax 1 (4.)
4
2
CB Scuol 1 (5.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
4
6
nV
FC Bütschwil 1 (3.)
FC Weesen 1 (2.)
1
5
AS Scintilla 1 (5.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
3
0
F
FC Littenheid 1 (4.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
2
3
nV
FC Rüti GL 1a (5.)
FC Glarus 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Taminatal 1 (5.)
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
1
8
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Schwanden 1 (5.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
0
21
FC Bühler 1 (4.)
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Rorschacherberg 1a (5.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
0
7
FC Ems 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
3
0
Mo 13.08.2018
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FK Jedinstvo SG 1 (4.)
6
2
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
0
3
Mi 15.08.2018
FC Eschenbach 1 (3.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
1
2
Di 21.08.2018
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (4.)
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
1
4