Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 31.03.2018
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
5
0
Spielnummer 208300
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Ruggell Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 208296
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 208299
Mi 04.04.2018
FC St. Margrethen
FC Rebstein a
4
7
Spielnummer 208297
Do 05.04.2018
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 208298
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
9
1
F
Spielnummer 208304
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 208302
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
8
1
Spielnummer 208301
FC Rebstein a
FC Ruggell Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 208305
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
7
5
Spielnummer 208303
Fr 13.04.2018
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
14
0
Spielnummer 208307
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 208310
FC St. Margrethen
FC Widnau Grp.
2
15
F
Spielnummer 208308
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
1
7
Spielnummer 208315
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 208314
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
13
2
Spielnummer 208311
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC St. Margrethen
7
3
Spielnummer 208313
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 208312
Mo 23.04.2018
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
18
1
Spielnummer 208309
Mi 25.04.2018
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Rebstein a
0
5
Spielnummer 208306
Sa 28.04.2018
FC St. Margrethen
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
2
13
Spielnummer 208319
FC Rebstein a
FC Widnau Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 208317
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 208320
Do 03.05.2018
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
13
1
Spielnummer 208318
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Rebstein a
2
5
Spielnummer 208324
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
5
0
Spielnummer 208321
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
1
13
Spielnummer 208322
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 208323
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 208325
Do 17.05.2018
FC Rebstein a
FC Altstätten Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 208339
Mi 23.05.2018
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Heiden a Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 208316
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Rorschacherberg a
1
0
Spielnummer 208336
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 208338
FC Widnau Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 208337
Mo 28.05.2018
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.
5
7
Spielnummer 208332
Di 29.05.2018
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
4
1
Spielnummer 208340
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Widnau Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 208335
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Rebstein a
0
7
Spielnummer 208333
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
13
0
Spielnummer 208334
FC St. Margrethen
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
2
3
Spielnummer 208331
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
1
1
Spielnummer 208327
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
11
1
Spielnummer 208329
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Widnau Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 208326
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
6
3
Spielnummer 208330
FC Rebstein a
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 208328

Ostschweizer Fussballverband