Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
2
5
Spielnummer 120565
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 120566
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 120564
FC Uznach c
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 120567
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
2
3
Spielnummer 120569
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Mels b Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 120571
FC Flums Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 120570
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Uznach c
0
16
Spielnummer 120568
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Flums Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 120573
Fr 08.09.2017
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach c
6
3
Spielnummer 120577
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 120576
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
6
8
Spielnummer 120578
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 120579
Mo 11.09.2017
FC Uznach c
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
3
3
Spielnummer 120574
Mi 13.09.2017
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
16
1
Spielnummer 120575
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Uznach c
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 120588
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Mels b Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 120589
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 120590
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Flums Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 120591
Mi 20.09.2017
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 120572
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Uznach c
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
8
6
Spielnummer 120581
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 120582
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
1
6
Spielnummer 120583
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Mels b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 120580
Do 28.09.2017
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
3
2
Spielnummer 120587
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 120585
FC Flums Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 120584
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Uznach c
6
2
Spielnummer 120586
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
3
2
Spielnummer 120596
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Mels b Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 120598
FC Flums Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 120599
Mi 25.10.2017
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
6
9
Spielnummer 120597
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
2
3
Spielnummer 120592
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 120594
FC Mels b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
15
1
Spielnummer 120593
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Uznach c
0
1
Spielnummer 120595

Ostschweizer Fussballverband