Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
13
Spielnummer 120324
FC Winkeln SG b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
2
4
Spielnummer 120325
FC Besa
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
11
F
Spielnummer 120323
FC St.Otmar b
FC Rotmonten SG b
4
3
Spielnummer 120321
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Winkeln SG b
9
2
Spielnummer 120327
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
13
2
Spielnummer 120328
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
2
8
F
Spielnummer 120326
FC St.Otmar b
FC Eggersriet Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 120330
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Besa
3
0
F
Spielnummer 120329
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Besa
FC St.Otmar b
0
4
Spielnummer 120332
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Appenzell c Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 120333
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 120335
Di 05.09.2017
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Appenzell c Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 120322
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
13
Spielnummer 120336
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Besa
12
2
Spielnummer 120340
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
4
3
Spielnummer 120337
FC St.Otmar b
FC Teufen b Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 120339
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Winkeln SG b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 120338
Mi 13.09.2017
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG b
3
5
Spielnummer 120331
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Eggersriet Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 120353
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
12
0
Spielnummer 120354
FC Winkeln SG b
FC Besa
11
1
Spielnummer 120352
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG b
0
8
Spielnummer 120351
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Appenzell c Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 120355
Mi 20.09.2017
FC Winkeln SG b
SC Brühl c Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 120334
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 120345
FC Besa
FC Rotmonten SG b
1
15
Spielnummer 120341
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Eggersriet Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 120342
FC Winkeln SG b
FC St.Otmar b
5
1
Spielnummer 120343
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Appenzell c Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 120344
Mi 27.09.2017
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
11
Spielnummer 120358
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Rotmonten SG b
SC Brühl c Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 120346
FC Besa
FC Teufen b Grp.
11
3
Spielnummer 120350
FC Eggersriet Grp.
FC Winkeln SG b
2
4
Spielnummer 120349
FC St.Otmar b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
0
7
Spielnummer 120348
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 120347
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Besa
3
0
F
Spielnummer 120363
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Eggersriet Grp.
16
1
Spielnummer 120364
FC Winkeln SG b
FC Rotmonten SG b
0
3
F
Spielnummer 120361
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
1
2
Spielnummer 120365
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Teufen b Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 120362
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Besa
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
0
14
Spielnummer 120359
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Winkeln SG b
3
3
Spielnummer 120360
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Appenzell c Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 120356
FC St.Otmar b
SC Brühl c Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 120357

Ostschweizer Fussballverband