Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 2201523(51)69:21+4847 
2.FC Celerina 1201442(59)73:23+5046 
3.FC Triesen 2201334(33)58:26+3242 
4.CB Surses 1201163(26)45:29+1639 
5.FC Balzers 2b201046(51)35:31+434 
6.FC Schaan 2207310(52)31:27+424 
7.Chur 97 3207112(58)36:50-1422 
8.FC Ems 2206212(22)27:59-3220 
9.FC Bonaduz 1205312(30)33:53-2018 
10.FC Thusis - Cazis 2205114(16)22:58-3616 
11.CB Scuol 1201316(48)14:66-526 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CB Lumnezia 1201253(45)51:20+3139 
2.CB Trun/Rabius 1201163(31)59:31+2837 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 2201163(31)41:18+2337 
4.FC Untervaz 120956(27)37:36+130 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 120857(21)31:30+127 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 2b206410(34)48:57-920 
7.FC Ems 2b206410(48)31:48-1720 
8.FC Sevelen 2206212(44)34:48-1418 
9.FC Vals 1204511(42)27:42-1515 
10.FC Taminatal 1204412(29)23:52-2914 
11.FC Bonaduz 1bR 200200(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sevelen 1201532(29)77:24+5346 
2.FC Haag 1201244(62)52:24+2838 
3.FC Glarus 1201145(77)62:28+3435 
4.FC Buchs 2201037(46)59:30+2931 
5.FC Gams 120758(61)36:44-824 
6.FC Trübbach 120758(65)44:47-324 
7.FC Grabs 120749(51)30:46-1623 
8.FC Weesen 2207211(33)41:63-2221 
9.FC Schaan 2a204610(23)19:40-2116 
10.FC Netstal 2201217(57)17:91-743 
11.FC Walenstadt 2R 200200(41)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden 1201721(45)56:15+4153 
2.FC Widnau 2201154(35)66:36+3038 
3.FC Montlingen 2201127(52)49:38+1135 
4.FC Rebstein 2a20938(62)35:35030 
5.FC Appenzell 2209110(25)44:46-228 
6.FC Altstätten 220839(51)34:43-927 
7.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.208111(37)41:52-1125 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 2207211(36)41:44-323 
9.FC Bühler 1207211(56)36:43-723 
10.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a207112(62)32:49-1722 
11.FC Rheineck 2204214(32)32:65-3314 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Brühl 2201523(30)77:24+5347 
2.FC Amriswil 2a201514(71)86:38+4846 
3.FC Romanshorn 2201334(29)52:34+1842 
4.FC Steinach 2201334(45)54:24+3042 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 1201406(60)64:30+3442 
6.FC Staad 1a20929(46)63:54+929 
7.FC Wittenbach 2209110(50)48:44+428 
8.FC Herisau 2b204214(45)29:70-4114 
9.FC Fortuna SG 2204115(55)32:89-5713 
10.FC Rebstein 2b202315(18)30:61-319 
11.FC Münsterlingen 2202216(34)26:93-678 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herisau 2201721(58)66:21+4553 
2.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b201532(60)86:36+5048 
3.FC Fortuna SG 1201226(63)88:62+2638 
4.FC Uzwil 3201208(23)63:41+2236 
5.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2201064(45)50:33+1736 
6.FC Niederwil 120839(46)61:49+1227 
7.FC Winkeln SG 2207310(39)42:48-624 
8.FC Urnäsch 1207112(41)69:78-922 
9.FC Flawil 2205213(52)41:62-2117 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 2204115(60)37:78-4113 
11.FC Wil 1900 2201118(68)25:120-954 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Münchwilen 1201532(54)77:25+5248 
2.FC Münsterlingen 1201433(41)69:37+3245 
3.FC Eschlikon 1201334(28)78:23+5542 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2201235(24)66:26+4039 
5.FC Wängi 2201055(23)49:25+2435 
6.FC Dussnang 1201028(43)43:39+432 
7.SC Aadorf 2a208111(33)41:63-2225 
8.FC Steckborn 1a208012(71)53:63-1024 
9.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2204313(25)38:47-915 
10.FC Tägerwilen 2202117(58)26:109-837 
11.FC Frauenfeld 3a201217(52)18:101-835 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wil 1900 1201622(49)77:31+4650 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1201514(16)85:28+5746 
3.FC Kirchberg 1201514(24)72:23+4946 
4.FC Henau 220938(32)59:53+630 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a20758(25)55:73-1826 
6.FC Bazenheid 220758(60)60:53+726 
7.FC Frauenfeld 2208111(39)57:57025 
8.FC Rickenbach 1207310(78)39:57-1824 
9.FC Bütschwil 2205213(44)43:74-3117 
10.FC Uzwil 4204214(61)32:76-4414 
11.FC Zuzwil 2204115(14)39:93-5413