Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup - Liechtensteiner Cup Aktiv - 1/2 - Final - 10.04.2018 19:30
USV Eschen/Mauren
0:2
FC Vaduz

    USV Eschen/Mauren

    12 Schatzmann 5 Quintans (C) 14 Martinovic 4 Thöni 19 Kavcic 23 Baumann 18 Willi 8 Kieber 21 Wolfinger 9 Giger 24 Pola
     
    12
    Schatzmann Julian
    Torhüter
    5
    Quintans Ivan(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    14
    Martinovic Marko
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Thöni Nico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Kavcic Aljaz
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    23
    Baumann Manuel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    18
    Willi Manuel
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Kieber Niklas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    21
    Wolfinger Sandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Giger Michael
    Linker Aussenläufer
    24
    Pola Nicolo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Antic Boban
    2
    Schmid Alessio
    20
    Sele Mathias
    6
    Menzi Marc
    25
    Kühne Simon
    10
    Stevic Marsel
    22
    Bärtsch Michael
    Trainer
     
    Regtop Hendrik
     
    Vozza Claudio
    Abwesend
    Fässler Marco (Verletzt)

    FC Vaduz

    22 Siegrist 45 Chevalley 21 Borgmann 13 Puljic 29 Bühler 33 Göppel 17 Mathys 27 Muntwiler (C) 19 Von Niederhäusern 23 Kamber 32 Devich
     
    22
    Siegrist Benjamin
    Torhüter
    45
    Chevalley Cédric
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    21
    Borgmann Axel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Puljic Tomislav
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    29
    Bühler Mario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    33
    Göppel Maximilian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Mathys Marco
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    27
    Muntwiler Philipp(C)
    MF-Spieler
    19
    Von Niederhäusern Nils
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Kamber Robin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    32
    Devich Marko
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Jehle Peter
    24
    Brunner Maurice
    3
    Mikus Manuel
    2
    Pfründer Marvin
    4
    Konrad Thomas
    14
    Gajic Milan
    10
    Coulibaly Mohamed
    Trainer
     
    Vrabec Roland
     
    Stickroth Thomas
    Abwesend
    Schirinzi Enrico (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ospelt Philipp (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Felfel Yones (Verletzt)
    Eidenbenz Moritz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ospelt Justin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Majer Armando (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Burgmeier Franz (Krank)
    Babic Boris (Verletzt)
    Ciccone Diego (Krank)
    Jüllich Nicolas (Verletzt)