Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Regionaler Senioren 30+ Cup 1. Vorrunde

Mi 10.08.2016
20:00
Chur 97 (Sen.30+/M)
FC Davos (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510346
Ringstrasse, Chur - Platz 1
Fr 12.08.2016
19:30
FC Besa (Sen.40+/R)
SC Brühl (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510360
Stadion Espenmoos, St. Gallen - Stadion Espenmoos
19:30
FC Rüthi (Sen.30+/R)
FC Thusis - Cazis (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510343
Rheinblick, Rüthi - Platz 2
19:45
SC Aadorf (Sen.30+/M)
FC Fortuna SG (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510363
Unterwiesen, Aadorf - Platz 1
19:45
FC Winkeln SG (Sen.30+/R)
FC Frauenfeld (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510362
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
20:00
FC Romanshorn (Sen.30+)
FC St.Otmar (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510359
Weitenzelg, Romanshorn - Platz 1
20:00
FC Münsterlingen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
KF Dardania St. Gallen (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510358
Hafenfeld, Scherzingen - Platz 1
20:00
FC Bazenheid (Sen.30+/R)
FC Sirnach (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510356
Ifang, Bazenheid - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Teufen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Herisau (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510351
Buchen, Speicher - Platz 1
20:00
FC Wittenbach (Sen.30+/M)
FC Steinach (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510350
Grüntal Wittenbach, Wittenbach - Platz 1
20:00
SC Berg (Sen.30+/R)
FC Flawil (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510348
Meienägger, Berg - Platz 1
20:00
FC Sargans (Sen.30+/R)
FC Walenstadt-Flums Grp. (Sen.40+)
Spielnummer 510345
Sportanlage Riet, Sargans - Feld A
20:00
FC Rorschacherberg (Sen.30+/R)
FC Widnau (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510340
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach - Platz 1
20:15
FC Pfyn (Sen.30+/R)
FC Tägerwilen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510355
Obere Wiide, Pfyn - Platz 1 - Kunststoffrasen
20:15
SC Bronschhofen (Sen.30+/R)
FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510354
Ebnet Bronschhofen, Bronschhofen - Platz 1
20:15
FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510352
Tellenfeld, Amriswil - West
20:15
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510349
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden - Platz 1
20:15
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
FC Ems (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510344
Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
Mo 15.08.2016
20:00
FC Henau Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510361
Rüti, Henau - Platz 1
20:00
FC Sevelen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Au-Berneck 05 (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510347
Schild, Sevelen - Platz 1
Di 16.08.2016
20:00
FC St. Margrethen (Sen.30+)
FC Rorschach-Goldach Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510339
Rheinau St. Margrethen, St. Margrethen - Platz 1
20:15
FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Niederstetten (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510357
Breite Bütschwil, Bütschwil - Platz 1
Mi 17.08.2016
20:00
FC KS-Sulgen (Sen.30+/R)
FC Arbon 05 Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510353
Thurfeld, Schönenberg - Thurfeld
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz (Sen.30+/R)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510342
Ri-Au, Bad Ragaz - Platz 1
20:00
FC Mels (Sen.30+/M)
FC Grabs Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510341
Tiergarten, Mels - Platz 2