Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup - Regionaler Senioren 30+ Cup - 1. Vorrunde - 17.08.2016 20:00
FC Mels
5:0
(3:0)
FC Grabs-Gams Grp.

    FC Mels

    1 Eberle 12 Kamer 9 Ackermann 13 Krebs (C) 16 Ackermann 10 Weber 14 Senti 15 Zimmermann 7 Zimmermann 8 Wachter 5 Tumler
     
    1
    Eberle Reto
    Torhüter
    12
    Kamer Thomas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Ackermann Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Krebs Peter(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Ackermann Marc
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Weber Sandro
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Senti Roger
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Zimmermann Andy
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Zimmermann Rolf
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Wachter Konstantin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Tumler Adrian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Sidiropoulos Theodoros
    3
    Schneller Gerhard
    2
    Jäger Jens
    4
    Pfiffner Ralf
    Trainer
     
    Wachter Konstantin
     
    Britt Florian

    FC Grabs-Gams Grp.

    1 Aemisegger 5 Blumer 2 Crescente 4 Tinner (C) 3 Meier 6 Beusch 9 Nigg 7 Müntener 11 Gantenbein 18 Lillge 10 Leone
     
    1
    Aemisegger Werner
    Torhüter
    5
    Blumer Marco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Crescente Tino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Tinner Daniel(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Meier Dietmar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Beusch Patrick
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Nigg Thomas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Müntener Roland
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Gantenbein Thomas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Lillge Martin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Leone Pietro
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Schmitter Pascal
    8
    Riedlechner Patrick
     
    13
    Bader Alain
    12
    Gantenbein Ralf
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Riedlechner Patrick
    Abwesend
    Zünd René (Verletzt)
    Scherrer Thomas (Privat)
    Gassner Thomas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ammann Matthias (Privat)
    Zigerlig Fabio (Verletzt)
    Wehinger Roman (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Vetsch Stefan (Ausland)
    Vetsch Markus (Verletzt)
    Nuhiji Memethaki (Privat)
    Kopp Remo (Verletzt)
    Kopp Michael (Ferien)
    Gantenbein Marc (Privat)
    Forsythe Mark (Verletzt)
    Eggenberger Thomas (Verletzt)
    Hardegger Reto (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gantenbein Daniel (Privat)
    Frick Daniel (Verletzt)