Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup - Firmensport-Cup - Zwischenrunde 1 - 17.05.2016 20:15
SC Hota 1
6:7 nE
(2:2)
(2:1)
FC Coop Ostschweiz 1
    • Verwarnung Stefan Forster (Coop Ostschweiz)
      Verwarnung Stefan Forster (Coop Ostschweiz)
    • Verwarnung Philipp Koller (Coop Ostschweiz)
      Verwarnung Philipp Koller (Coop Ostschweiz)
    • Verwarnung Manuel Müller (Hota SG)
      Verwarnung Manuel Müller (Hota SG)

    SC Hota 1

    1 Blum 17 Eberle 5 Kedziora (C) 9 Manser 7 Gemperle 15 Hürlimann 14 Manser 2 Benz 16 Müller 11 Hersch 12 Eberle
     
    1
    Blum Christof
    Torhüter
    17
    Eberle Yannik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kedziora Thomas(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Manser Philipp
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Gemperle Livio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Hürlimann Ramon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Manser Samuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Benz Tobias
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Müller Manuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Hersch Raphael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Eberle Othmar
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Schaflechner Kevin
     
    6
    Damann Dominik
    8
    Eggenberger Nicola
    10
    Ulrich Alexander
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Manser Samuel
    Abwesend
    Wirth Severin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Keller Adrian (Krank)
    Fässler Matthias (Kurs)
    Eberle Cyrill (Militär)
    Eberle Domenic (Militär)
    Kempter Martin (Ferien)
    Scheiwiler Tobias (Privat)
    Soppelsa Joshua (Privat)
    Würth Cornel (Überzählig)
    Garieri Antonio (Beruf)
    Imboden Kevin (Beruf)
    Meyer Michael (Gesperrt)

    FC Coop Ostschweiz 1

    1 Schildknecht 13 Reber 17 Giordano 2 Wick 3 Koller 6 Graf 14 Federer 9 Breitenmoser 7 Koller (C) 10 Forster 11 Zeller
     
    1
    Schildknecht Martin
    Torhüter
    13
    Reber Raphael
    Linker Verteidiger
    17
    Giordano Michael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Wick Christof
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Koller Matthias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Graf Alexander
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Federer Mathias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Breitenmoser Adrian
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Koller Philipp(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Forster Stefan
    Hängende Spitze
     
    11
    Zeller Marcel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Fässler Pascal
    18
    Kriech Simon
    8
    Scheuber Philipp
    12
    Scheiwiller Dominic
    19
    Maier Cédric
    16
    Reber Gabriel
    Trainer
     
    Feurer Martin