Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Chur 97 2201901(39)86:22+6457 
2.FC Bonaduz 1201433(15)70:23+4745 
3.FC Celerina 1201325(53)45:22+2341 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1201037(32)51:42+933 
5.FC Triesen 220839(63)41:47-627 
6.CB Scuol 1207310(116)31:55-2424 
7.FC Davos 1207211(26)27:40-1323 
8.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1205312(90)27:48-2118 
9.CB Surses 1205213(26)37:60-2317 
10.FC Ems 2204412(49)30:51-2116 
11.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2202711(42)22:57-3513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CB Trun/Rabius 1201532(20)57:26+3148 
2.US Danis-Tavanasa 1201343(37)51:22+2943 
3.FC Trübbach 1201244(35)52:28+2440 
4.FC Flums 1201136(47)73:39+3436 
5.FC Sargans 2a20839(31)40:52-1227 
6.CB Lumnezia 120839(37)31:36-527 
7.FC Mels 2206311(49)41:49-821 
8.FC Taminatal 1205510(22)32:46-1420 
9.FC Vals 1204610(27)33:52-1918 
10.FC Sevelen 2204511(38)30:68-3817 
11.FC Bonaduz 1b203314(43)35:57-2212 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Heiden 1201352(31)49:16+3344 
2.FC Rebstein 2a201343(22)52:27+2543 
3.FC Widnau 220974(94)61:45+1634 
4.FC Gams 120947(54)55:39+1631 
5.FC Staad 1b20929(23)43:46-329 
6.USV Eschen/Mauren 220848(51)31:33-228 
7.FC Montlingen 2207310(33)35:43-824 
8.FC Buchs 2207310(61)25:38-1324 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 220569(39)29:43-1421 
10.FC Schaan 2a20299(75)25:39-1415 
11.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2204115(50)25:61-3613 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Teufen 1201325(25)63:33+3041 
2.FC Speicher 1201253(33)59:36+2341 
3.FC Amriswil 2a201316(89)74:37+3740 
4.FC Wittenbach 2201046(39)50:44+634 
5.FC Goldach 220857(31)34:33+129 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220848(68)41:38+328 
7.FC Bühler 120659(29)35:44-923 
8.FC Fortuna SG 120659(96)47:59-1223 
9.FC Rorschacherberg 1205213(60)36:65-2917 
10.FC Besa 1204511(129)31:49-1817 
11.FC Rorschach 2203611(45)28:60-3215 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Zuzwil 1201631(14)78:24+5451 
2.FC Gossau 4201523(34)69:31+3847 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1201514(19)76:22+5446 
4.KF Dardania St. Gallen 1201316(51)83:45+3840 
5.FC Henau 220848(54)55:54+128 
6.FC Niederwil 1207211(29)38:54-1623 
7.FC Bischofszell 2207211(39)35:63-2823 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2207211(80)47:56-923 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 1205213(57)38:79-4117 
10.FC Amriswil 2a204214(57)23:60-3714 
11.FC Münsterlingen 2202117(27)27:81-547 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kirchberg 1201541(21)61:23+3849 
2.FC Dussnang 1201460(30)40:5+3548 
3.FC Frauenfeld 2201253(60)53:30+2341 
4.FC Sirnach 2a201046(67)44:36+834 
5.SC Bronschhofen 2a20839(28)38:38027 
6.FC Wängi 2208111(55)45:49-425 
7.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2207211(56)28:36-823 
8.FC Bazenheid 2 b205312(65)45:64-1918 
9.FC Eschlikon 1203710(42)20:32-1216 
10.FC Wil 1900 1203512(66)38:58-2014 
11.SC Aadorf 2b204214(77)29:70-4114 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Uzwil 3181503(57)79:32+4745 
2.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 218945(19)44:37+731 
3.FC Niederstetten 118945(41)41:30+1131 
4.FC Bazenheid 218918(31)56:48+828 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a188010(40)35:42-724 
6.FC Linth 04 318729(35)40:54-1423 
7.FC Frauenfeld 2b18648(54)42:58-1622 
8.SC Aadorf 2a186210(33)29:44-1520 
9.FC Bütschwil 2186210(34)37:45-820 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 2185112(30)36:49-1316 
11.FC Glarus 1bR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Eschenbach 1181701(86)66:13+5351 
2.FC Netstal 1181431(46)61:18+4345 
3.FC Uznach 218936(15)43:35+830 
4.FC Glarus 118936(38)37:25+1230 
5.FC Wagen 118837(51)50:37+1327 
6.FC Weesen 218648(33)28:35-722 
7.FC Schwanden 1184410(57)31:46-1516 
8.FC Linth 04 3a184212(91)31:76-4514 
9.FC Schmerikon 2184113(79)25:47-2213 
10.FC Gams 2183114(32)33:73-4010 
11.FC Flums 1bR 0000(0)0:000