Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Chur 97 Grp.9711(7)42:16+2622 
2.FC Appenzell Grp.9603(6)38:28+1018 
3.FC Steinach9522(15)40:16+2417 
4.FC Fortuna SG Grp.9513(18)41:25+1616 
5.FC Altstätten Grp.9504(4)44:30+1415 
6.FC Rüthi Grp.9504(21)63:34+2915 
7.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.9414(23)29:25+413 
8.FC Abtwil-Engelburg9315(5)24:36-1210 
9.FC Goldach Grp.9207(11)23:49-266 
10.FC Vaduz Grp.9009(31)8:93-850 
11.FC Ruggell Grp *R 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 10.11.2012
SC Berg
FC Wil 1900
0
0
N
FC Flawil
FC Kirchberg
0
0
N

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Toggenburg a Grp.10811(5)43:13+3025 
2.FC Wil 190010702(12)39:16+2321 
3.FC Herisau10703(14)31:18+1321 
4.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.10532(22)38:28+1018 
5.FC Uznach10514(15)37:22+1516 
6.SC Berg10405(7)23:34-1112 
7.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.10334(14)23:24-112 
8.FC Kirchberg10306(15)23:38-159 
9.FC Wängi10307(17)19:39-209 
10.FC Flawil10225(33)20:31-118 
11.Chur 97 Grp.10109(24)15:48-333 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Teufen Grp.10910(6)66:9+5728 
2.FC Appenzell Grp.10820(9)50:18+3226 
3.FC Wittenbach10622(13)39:30+920 
4.Team Rheintal Grp.10523(6)23:28-517 
5.FC Steinach10415(13)27:31-413 
6.FC Rüthi Grp.10316(10)26:39-1310 
7.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.10244(13)14:26-1210 
8.FC Romanshorn10307(5)22:29-79 
9.FC Altstätten Grp.10226(7)27:35-88 
10.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.10226(29)20:45-258 
11.FC Goldach Grp.10217(25)16:40-247 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen10820(7)76:7+6926 
2.FC Uznach10811(1)31:6+2525 
3.FC Flawil10523(7)25:21+417 
4.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.10523(25)32:23+917 
5.FC Kirchberg10505(0)32:37-515 
6.FC Wil 190010505(31)23:38-1515 
7.FC Fortuna SG Grp.10424(12)26:31-514 
8.FC Herisau10406(25)20:32-1212 
9.SC Berg10217(10)24:46-227 
10.FC Abtwil-Engelburg10208(4)17:45-286 
11.FC Wängi10208(14)24:44-206