Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Rhäzüns 1201343(98)51:33+1843 
2.FC Flums 1201316(43)49:26+2340 
3.FC Davos 120956(26)46:35+1132 
4.USV Eschen/Mauren 220956(28)38:37+132 
5.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 120956(119)43:31+1232 
6.FC Triesen 220767(63)42:36+627 
7.FC Trübbach 120659(41)34:36-223 
8.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1206311(26)34:57-2321 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2205510(74)32:36-420 
10.AC Bregaglia 1204610(48)34:49-1518 
11.FC Ruggell 2204511(38)19:46-2717 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Untervaz 1201442(26)54:17+3746 
2.Chur 97 2201352(28)66:27+3944 
3.FC Bonaduz 1201316(26)54:29+2540 
4.CB Lumnezia 1201235(45)43:32+1139 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 120947(45)39:36+331 
6.US Danis-Tavanasa 1208111(65)29:45-1625 
7.FC Taminatal 1206311(27)40:55-1521 
8.FC Ems 2206311(59)36:38-221 
9.FC Vals 1205510(31)24:31-720 
10.US Schluein Ilanz 2204511(49)28:56-2817 
11.CB Laax 1a202216(15)19:66-478 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Haag 1201523(81)50:23+2747 
2.FC Widnau 2201352(66)63:25+3844 
3.FC Netstal 1201055(94)47:25+2235 
4.FC Gams 1201046(35)48:40+834 
5.FC Glarus 1b201037(46)46:28+1833 
6.FC Montlingen 220929(39)47:37+1029 
7.FC Uznach 220659(22)31:41-1023 
8.FC Buchs 2205510(80)36:47-1120 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2205411(85)28:58-3019 
10.FC Grabs 2204511(31)19:43-2417 
11.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a201415(55)11:59-487 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Di 18.06.2013
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Staad 1b
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 2201343(31)57:32+2543 
2.FC Goldach 2201253(41)59:30+2941 
3.FC Heiden 1201226(46)56:29+2738 
4.FC Rebstein 2a20947(43)56:43+1331 
5.FC Wittenbach 220865(38)42:37+530 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 2208210(47)42:52-1026 
7.FC Fortuna SG 1208210(88)61:81-2026 
8.FC Staad 1b20739(33)39:35+424 
9.FC Rorschacherberg 1208012(66)38:48-1024 
10.FC Speicher 2206212(65)44:67-2320 
11.FC Widnau 3202216(52)30:70-408 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201640(32)71:15+5652 
2.FC Speicher 1201172(35)61:37+2440 
3.FC Bühler 1201037(68)33:41-833 
4.FC Teufen 120875(56)44:31+1331 
5.FC Uzwil 320938(57)44:50-630 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220839(55)51:44+727 
7.FC Amriswil 2a20758(56)44:34+1026 
8.FC Bischofszell 2208012(55)31:49-1824 
9.FC Bazenheid 2 b20659(51)44:52-823 
10.FC Urnäsch 1205213(80)42:62-2017 
11.FC Niederwil 2201316(42)27:77-506 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1201703(23)92:34+5851 
2.FC Zuzwil 1201433(16)66:27+3945 
3.FC Gossau 4201154(47)56:43+1338 
4.FC Bazenheid 2201127(51)52:46+635 
5.FC Henau 220938(62)49:54-530 
6.FC Frauenfeld 220938(69)49:44+530 
7.FC Niederstetten 120749(35)45:42+325 
8.SC Aadorf 2b207112(77)37:54-1722 
9.FC Bütschwil 2206113(29)31:55-2419 
10.FC Eschlikon 2202414(50)27:61-3410 
11.FC Flawil 2202414(99)36:80-4410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2201352(73)40:22+1844 
2.FC Eschlikon 1201145(37)35:23+1237 
3.FC Dussnang 120893(19)36:22+1433 
4.FC Sirnach 2a20929(45)54:42+1229 
5.FC Frauenfeld 2b20848(70)35:38-328 
6.FC Wängi 220767(28)35:34+127 
7.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 220596(38)36:32+424 
8.SC Aadorf 2a206410(37)26:39-1322 
9.FC Tägerwilen 220578(43)33:35-222 
10.SC Berg 1205510(43)34:53-1920 
11.FC Rickenbach 1203512(27)28:52-2414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Uznach 1201712(90)77:10+6752 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1201523(27)80:22+5847 
3.FC Glarus 1201307(85)53:34+1939 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a201127(23)48:46+235 
5.FC Weesen 220839(23)42:35+727 
6.FC Wagen 120839(36)38:47-927 
7.FC Schwanden 120839(69)44:43+127 
8.FC Linth 04 3a208111(69)33:59-2625 
9.FC Schmerikon 220749(82)49:55-625 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 2202315(56)21:55-349 
11.FC Netstal 2202018(41)27:106-796