Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 12

Sa 21.04.2012
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
1
11
Spielnummer 204260
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
8
2
Spielnummer 204258
So 22.04.2012
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 204259
Mi 25.04.2012
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 204261
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
11
1
Spielnummer 204265
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
7
9
Spielnummer 204263
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 204264
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 204266
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
11
2
Spielnummer 204267
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 204271
Di 08.05.2012
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 204270
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
6
4
Spielnummer 204274
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
8
4
Spielnummer 204276
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 204273
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 204275
Di 15.05.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
9
Spielnummer 204278
Mi 16.05.2012
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
8
5
Spielnummer 204268
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 204262
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
16
0
Spielnummer 204279
FC Weesen b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 204281
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 204277
Mo 21.05.2012
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
FC Netstal Grp.
3
7
Spielnummer 204280
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
0
11
Spielnummer 204272
Mi 23.05.2012
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 204257
Sa 26.05.2012
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
2
15
Spielnummer 204283
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
13
1
Spielnummer 204285
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 204284
Mi 30.05.2012
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 204282
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 204287
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
FC Weesen b Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 204291
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
FC Netstal Grp.
1
12
Spielnummer 204289
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
9
6
Spielnummer 204288
Mi 06.06.2012
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
15
0
Spielnummer 204253
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 204251
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 204248
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 204250
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
6
1
Spielnummer 204247
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
1
7
Spielnummer 204249
Mi 13.06.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona f *
FC Weesen b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 204255
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
16
3
Spielnummer 204290
Sa 16.06.2012
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
13
3
Spielnummer 204286
FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
4
3
Spielnummer 204256
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 204252
Mo 18.06.2012
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
2
17
Spielnummer 204254
Sa 23.06.2012
FC Ebnat-Kappel c *
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 204269

Ostschweizer Fussballverband