Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 20.08.2011
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Wittenbach c
7
4
Spielnummer 138924
FC Gossau d
FC Teufen b Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 138921
FC Bühler-Mädchen
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 138922
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Amriswil c
0
0
Spielnummer 138925
FC Goldach d
FC Eggersriet b *
2
1
Spielnummer 138923
Mi 24.08.2011
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Bühler-Mädchen
0
4
Spielnummer 138930
Sa 27.08.2011
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Goldach d
8
3
Spielnummer 138929
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Arbon 05 b
12
0
Spielnummer 138928
FC Amriswil c
FC Gossau d
1
7
Spielnummer 138926
FC Wittenbach c
FC Speicher b Grp.
5
9
Spielnummer 138927
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Gossau d
FC Bühler-Mädchen
5
2
Spielnummer 138931
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 138933
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Eggersriet b *
1
7
Spielnummer 138934
FC Amriswil c
FC Wittenbach c
10
3
Spielnummer 138935
FC Goldach d
FC Teufen b Grp.
4
8
Spielnummer 138932
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Bühler-Mädchen
FC Goldach d
3
0
Spielnummer 138940
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Arbon 05 b
7
0
Spielnummer 138939
FC Wittenbach c
FC Gossau d
0
18
Spielnummer 138936
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Amriswil c
3
3
Spielnummer 138937
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
18
2
Spielnummer 138938
Sa 17.09.2011
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
11
4
Spielnummer 138920
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Bühler-Mädchen
1
4
Spielnummer 138919
FC Amriswil c
FC Arbon 05 b
0
2
Spielnummer 138917
FC Wittenbach c
FC Goldach d
2
4
Spielnummer 138918
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Gossau d
2
6
Spielnummer 138916
Mi 21.09.2011
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Bühler-Mädchen
0
5
Spielnummer 138942
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 138943
FC Amriswil c
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 138944
FC Wittenbach c
FC Eggersriet b *
1
9
Spielnummer 138945
FC Gossau d
FC Goldach d
6
1
Spielnummer 138941
Di 27.09.2011
FC Goldach d
FC Amriswil c
4
2
Spielnummer 138959
Mi 28.09.2011
FC Bühler-Mädchen
FC Wittenbach c
18
0
Spielnummer 138958
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Gossau d
1
7
Spielnummer 138946
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Gossau d
2
11
Spielnummer 138956
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Eggersriet b *
3
0
F
Spielnummer 138957
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Speicher b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 138960
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Wittenbach c
3
0
Spielnummer 138947
FC Goldach d
FC Arbon 05 b
8
1
Spielnummer 138950
So 23.10.2011
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Amriswil c
5
3
Spielnummer 138948
Mi 26.10.2011
FC Bühler-Mädchen
FC Speicher b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 138949
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Goldach d
3
5
Spielnummer 138952
FC Wittenbach c
FC Teufen b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 138954
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 138955
FC Amriswil c
FC Bühler-Mädchen
1
2
Spielnummer 138953
FC Gossau d
FC Arbon 05 b
11
2
Spielnummer 138951

Ostschweizer Fussballverband