Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Mi 04.04.2012
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Arbon 05
4
4
Spielnummer 202936
Sa 07.04.2012
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Rebstein
2
10
Spielnummer 202939
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202935
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Wittenbach
2
0
Spielnummer 202938
FC Rorschach
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
0
3
F
Spielnummer 202937
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Wittenbach
FC Rorschach
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202941
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
FC Speicher Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 202942
FC Rebstein
FC Appenzell Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 202940
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
FC Widnau b Grp *
2
8
Spielnummer 202944
FC Arbon 05
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 202943
Sa 21.04.2012
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 202949
FC Widnau b Grp *
FC Arbon 05
4
1
Spielnummer 202945
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Wittenbach
6
1
Spielnummer 202947
FC Rorschach
FC Rebstein
4
17
Spielnummer 202948
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
6
4
Spielnummer 202946
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Rebstein
FC Speicher Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 202951
FC Wittenbach
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 202952
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
FC Widnau b Grp *
2
1
Spielnummer 202953
FC Arbon 05
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 202954
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Rorschach
3
6
Spielnummer 202950
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Widnau b Grp *
FC Wittenbach
3
3
Spielnummer 202956
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 202958
FC Rorschach
FC Appenzell Grp.
8
5
Spielnummer 202959
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Rebstein
3
5
Spielnummer 202957
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
3
2
Spielnummer 202955
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 202960
FC Wittenbach
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 202963
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 202961
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
FC Arbon 05
2
3
Spielnummer 202964
FC Rebstein
FC Widnau b Grp *
17
2
Spielnummer 202962
Di 15.05.2012
FC Widnau b Grp *
FC Goldach Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 202967
Mi 16.05.2012
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Appenzell Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 202968
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Rorschach
9
5
Spielnummer 202969
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
FC Rebstein
0
13
Spielnummer 202966
FC Arbon 05
FC Wittenbach
4
1
Spielnummer 202965
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Wittenbach
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
4
2
Spielnummer 202974
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 202972
FC Rorschach
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
8
6
Spielnummer 202970
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Widnau b Grp *
1
3
Spielnummer 202971
FC Rebstein
FC Arbon 05
5
1
Spielnummer 202973
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 202979
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
FC Rebstein
0
8
Spielnummer 202975
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
FC Appenzell Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 202977
FC Arbon 05
FC Goldach Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 202976
FC Widnau b Grp *
FC Rorschach
3
0
Spielnummer 202978
Fr 08.06.2012
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Widnau b Grp *
7
3
Spielnummer 202980
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Rorschach
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 202981
FC Goldach Grp.
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
3
1
Spielnummer 202983
FC Rebstein
FC Wittenbach
2
1
Spielnummer 202984
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Arbon 05
6
0
Spielnummer 202982
Sa 16.06.2012
FC Widnau b Grp *
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 202989
FC Staad-Mädchen U16 Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 202988
FC Wittenbach
FC Goldach Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 202985
FC St. Gallen-Mädchen
FC Appenzell Grp.
4
7
Spielnummer 202986
FC Arbon 05
FC Rorschach
6
4
Spielnummer 202987

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband