Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.04.2012
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
7
1
Spielnummer 202845
FC Untervaz
Surselva b Grp
4
1
Spielnummer 202847
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Bonaduz
5
3
Spielnummer 202849
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Balzers Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 202850
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
FC Untervaz
2
8
Spielnummer 202852
FC Bonaduz
FC Celerina
0
3
F
Spielnummer 202851
Surselva b Grp
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
10
6
Spielnummer 202853
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
3
3
Spielnummer 202854
So 29.04.2012
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
IG Surselva Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202846
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Balzers Grp.
IG Surselva Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 202855
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
Surselva b Grp
3
4
Spielnummer 202856
FC Celerina
FC Thusis - Cazis
5
0
Spielnummer 202859
So 06.05.2012
FC Celerina
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 202848
Do 10.05.2012
FC Untervaz
FC Bonaduz
0
4
Spielnummer 202858
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
5
10
Spielnummer 202863
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Untervaz
1
3
Spielnummer 202861
Surselva b Grp
IG Surselva Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 202864
Do 17.05.2012
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202857
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Balzers Grp.
Surselva b Grp
15
0
Spielnummer 202865
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 202866
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Thusis - Cazis
0
3
F
Spielnummer 202868
Di 22.05.2012
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
FC Bonaduz
7
3
Spielnummer 202867
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Untervaz
FC Balzers Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 202870
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
3
4
Spielnummer 202872
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
Surselva b Grp
6
3
Spielnummer 202874
FC Bonaduz
IG Surselva Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 202873
Mi 30.05.2012
FC Untervaz
FC Celerina
3
0
Spielnummer 202869
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 202875
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
FC Celerina
0
3
Spielnummer 202878
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Untervaz
1
3
Spielnummer 202879
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis
3
1
Spielnummer 202877
Mi 06.06.2012
FC Celerina
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
11
0
Spielnummer 202871
Surselva b Grp
FC Bonaduz
2
13
Spielnummer 202876
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Untervaz
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
5
3
Spielnummer 202836
FC Celerina
IG Surselva Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 202837
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202835
FC Thusis - Cazis
Surselva b Grp
3
1
Spielnummer 202838
So 10.06.2012
FC Bonaduz
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
4
9
Spielnummer 202839
Mi 13.06.2012
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis
7
0
Spielnummer 202841
FC Bonaduz
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
3
0
F
Spielnummer 202862
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Celerina
0
2
Spielnummer 202860
Sa 16.06.2012
Surselva b Grp
FC Celerina
1
4
Spielnummer 202842
FC Bonaduz
FC Balzers Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 202840
FC Bad Ragaz Grp *
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
17
0
Spielnummer 202844
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Untervaz
3
2
Spielnummer 202843

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband