Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Celerina 1181314(43)45:27+1840 
2.FC Trübbach 1181224(59)49:27+2238 
3.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1181134(50)42:22+2036 
4.FC Grabs 218936(20)43:39+430 
5.SC Rhäzüns 118738(77)35:38-324 
6.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 118639(17)35:44-921 
7.FC Davos 118639(30)27:37-1021 
8.FC Ems 218459(47)38:42-417 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2185112(34)19:43-2416 
10.FC Buchs 2183411(67)22:36-1413 
11.SD Mladost R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Chur United 1201532(48)58:19+3948 
2.FC Bonaduz 1201433(29)49:17+3245 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 1201244(47)46:30+1640 
4.FC Untervaz 1201064(48)39:26+1336 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 120884(68)42:38+432 
6.CB Laax 1a20929(39)56:61-529 
7.Chur 97 2207310(61)42:50-824 
8.CB Lumnezia 1205411(43)31:44-1319 
9.FC Ems 2b204313(54)24:47-2315 
10.US Schluein Ilanz 2204214(44)29:56-2714 
11.FC Orion Chur 1201415(65)24:52-287 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Triesen 1a201523(35)67:21+4647 
2.FC Montlingen 2201262(58)57:24+3342 
3.FC Haag 1201046(65)57:43+1434 
4.FC Au-Berneck 05 220965(45)44:42+233 
5.FC Heiden 1201028(50)69:46+2332 
6.USV Eschen/Mauren 220947(53)40:27+1331 
7.FC Speicher 120686(52)41:42-126 
8.FC Staad 2a Grp.207310(29)39:43-424 
9.FC Ruggell 2204313(38)31:61-3015 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2203611(85)31:57-2615 
11.FC Altstätten 3202216(43)24:94-708 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Appenzell 1201730(33)101:28+7354 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2201514(45)58:33+2546 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201343(73)62:27+3543 
4.FC Bühler 1201235(42)50:41+939 
5.FC Wittenbach 2201154(37)62:47+1538 
6.FC Goldach 2208111(56)56:57-125 
7.FC Speicher 2207310(43)50:72-2224 
8.FC Fortuna SG 1205312(123)42:62-2018 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 3204016(45)29:76-4712 
10.FC Steinach 2203314(46)34:64-3012 
11.FC Winkeln SG 2201217(69)32:69-375 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Bronschhofen 1201541(30)63:13+5049 
2.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1201505(38)88:38+5045 
3.FC Zuzwil 1201226(32)69:33+3638 
4.FC Frauenfeld 2b201136(64)76:43+3336 
5.FC Niederstetten 1201019(27)62:59+331 
6.FC Uzwil 3208210(54)66:74-826 
7.FC Urnäsch 1207211(39)42:66-2423 
8.FC Rickenbach 1207211(54)55:77-2223 
9.FC Niederwil 2206113(47)56:79-2319 
10.FC Flawil 2205114(71)39:101-6216 
11.FC Winkeln SG b204214(29)25:58-3314 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Niederwil 1181422(34)64:24+4044 
2.SC Berg 1181332(65)58:27+3142 
3.FC Frauenfeld 2181143(64)60:35+2537 
4.FC Tägerwilen 218918(21)39:41-228 
5.FC Eschlikon 218657(54)38:41-323 
6.FC Bazenheid 2 b18558(114)32:35-320 
7.FC Amriswil 218549(45)30:37-719 
8.SC Aadorf 218396(34)27:38-1118 
9.FC Bischofszell 2184014(15)24:65-4112 
10.FC Münchwilen 3a182313(63)28:57-299 
11.FC KS-Sulgen 1bR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Münchwilen 1201721(45)56:18+3853 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1201514(44)81:37+4446 
3.FC Dussnang 120866(29)39:26+1330 
4.FC Bazenheid 220758(44)40:45-526 
5.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 220749(34)29:37-825 
6.FC Eschlikon 120677(39)32:38-625 
7.FC Wängi 220668(69)40:44-424 
8.FC Sirnach 2a205510(32)32:50-1820 
9.FC Bütschwil 2205510(42)31:45-1420 
10.SC Aadorf 3205510(92)42:55-1320 
11.FC Frauenfeld 3a204412(51)24:51-2716 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Walenstadt 1201424(28)60:23+3744 
2.FC Weesen 2201334(56)52:25+2742 
3.FC Linth 04 3a201217(62)53:43+1037 
4.FC Wagen 1201046(55)51:49+234 
5.FC Triesen 1b20938(58)40:38+230 
6.FC Glarus 1b20929(29)41:41029 
7.FC Uznach 220929(64)38:40-229 
8.FC Schmerikon 2208210(76)47:55-826 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b205312(51)38:52-1418 
10.FC Netstal 1204412(101)27:60-3316 
11.FC Eschenbach 2203215(44)26:47-2111