Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.862034:6+2820 
2.FC Triesen Grp.862029:7+2220 
3.FC Buchs-Gams Grp.853018:3+1518 
4.FC Gams Grp.850329:27+215 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 840413:14-112 
6.FC Linth 04 Grp.821521:22-17 
7.FC Eschenbach81347:16-96 
8.Chur 97802611:40-292 
9.FC Mels a80175:32-271 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Romanshorn 770020:2+1821 
2.FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.741212:6+613 
3.FC Staad a Grp.741210:5+513 
4.FC Altstätten Grp.731313:8+510 
5.FC Widnau Grp.723212:7+59 
6.FC St. Margrethen 71337:17-106 
7.FC Arbon 05 71154:21-174 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.70254:16-122 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Amriswil751122:6+1616 
2.FC Tägerwilen 742121:11+1014 
3.FC Frauenfeld 742118:8+1014 
4.FC Wängi 741217:7+1013 
5.FC Bütschwil Grp.733112:7+512 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen71154:19-154 
7.FC Uzwil b710611:23-123 
8.FC Dussnang70254:28-242 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Uzwil Mädchen770032:5+2721 
2.FC Appenzell 750220:10+1015 
3.SC Bronschhofen Grp.742126:11+1514 
4.FC Wittenbach731318:27-910 
5.FC Bühler721411:14-37 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 712414:23-95 
7.FC Flawil712413:27-145 
8.FC Gossau702510:27-172 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Linth 04 Grp.660026:7+1918 
2.FC Eschenbach640225:8+1712 
3.Chur 97631219:15+410 
4.FC Mels a631214:14010 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 620410:11-16 
6.FC Thusis - Cazis620411:29-186 
7.FC Gams Grp.60066:27-210 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Staad a Grp.770023:2+2121 
2.FC Altstätten Grp.751124:7+1716 
3.FC Widnau Grp.751121:4+1716 
4.FC Wittenbach740330:18+1212 
5.FC Bühler720513:16-36 
6.FC St. Margrethen 71248:16-85 
7.FC Gossau71157:27-204 
8.FC Flawil70165:41-361 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen760120:10+1018 
2.FC Bütschwil Grp.751120:5+1516 
3.FC Wängi 751119:5+1416 
4.FC Frauenfeld 741216:5+1113 
5.FC Uzwil b721410:20-107 
6.FC Dussnang72055:18-136 
7.FC Widnau b710611:15-43 
8.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 71067:30-233 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amriswil981032:4+2825 
2.FC Romanshorn 961226:14+1219 
3.FC Appenzell 960326:19+718 
4.FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.943217:9+815 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.950416:21-515 
6.FC Tägerwilen 941411:11013 
7.FC Uzwil Mädchen924318:20-210 
8.FC Buchs-Gams Grp.921610:31-217 
9.SC Bronschhofen Grp.90367:17-103 
10.FC Triesen Grp.90278:25-172