Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 13

Sa 09.04.2011
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
7
1
Spielnummer 200018
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 200020
FC Uznach d
FC Weesen b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 200019
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach c
13
1
Spielnummer 200021
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Uznach c
FC Schwanden b Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 200023
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Uznach d
1
4
Spielnummer 200024
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 200025
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 200026
Sa 23.04.2011
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
7
5
Spielnummer 200031
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
1
6
Spielnummer 200027
Di 26.04.2011
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 200017
Mi 27.04.2011
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 200029
Do 28.04.2011
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
5
6
Spielnummer 200028
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Uznach c
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
11
Spielnummer 200034
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 200035
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
3
1
Spielnummer 200036
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach d
7
2
Spielnummer 200033
Do 05.05.2011
FC Uznach d
FC Uznach c
5
1
Spielnummer 200030
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 200032
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
1
1
Spielnummer 200040
FC Uznach d
FC Schwanden b Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 200041
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Uznach c
7
5
Spielnummer 200039
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Netstal Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 200038
Do 12.05.2011
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 200037
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 200043
FC Uznach d
FC Rüti GL Grp.
12
2
Spielnummer 200042
FC Schmerikon
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 200044
FC Uznach c
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
5
6
Spielnummer 200045
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 200046
Mi 18.05.2011
FC Schmerikon
FC Rüti GL Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 200022
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 200050
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Uznach c
10
1
Spielnummer 200048
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Uznach d
2
2
Spielnummer 200051
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Schmerikon
3
11
Spielnummer 200049
Do 26.05.2011
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 200047
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
7
2
Spielnummer 200054
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Uznach d
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 200053
FC Uznach c
FC Netstal Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 200056
Mo 30.05.2011
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
4
8
Spielnummer 200052
Mi 01.06.2011
FC Schmerikon
FC Weesen b Grp.
9
4
Spielnummer 200055
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Uznach d
5
4
Spielnummer 200060
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 200061
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 200059
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach c
6
3
Spielnummer 200057
Mi 08.06.2011
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Schmerikon
2
3
Spielnummer 200058

Ostschweizer Fussballverband