Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2010
FC Mels c Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp
3
5
Spielnummer 124984
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
5
3
Spielnummer 124985
FC Uznach b
FC Weesen a *
1
7
Spielnummer 124982
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
2
3
Spielnummer 124983
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 124986
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Mels c Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 124990
So 29.08.2010
FC Weesen a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
4
1
Spielnummer 124991
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Weesen a *
3
8
Spielnummer 124993
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
7
2
Spielnummer 124992
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp
3
2
Spielnummer 124995
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Schmerikon
3
0
Spielnummer 124996
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
7
0
Spielnummer 124994
Mo 06.09.2010
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
0
Spielnummer 124987
Mi 08.09.2010
FC Schmerikon
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 124988
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Mels c Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 125001
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 124999
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach b
2
3
Spielnummer 124997
Team Glarnerland Grp
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 124998
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
2
Spielnummer 124977
FC Schmerikon
FC Mels c Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 124979
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 124978
Team Glarnerland Grp
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
9
2
Spielnummer 124980
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Weesen a *
0
9
Spielnummer 124981
Mi 22.09.2010
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 125020
Do 23.09.2010
FC Weesen a *
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 125000
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Uznach b
FC Mels c Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 125002
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 125021
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Schmerikon
1
1
Spielnummer 125019
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Uznach b
2
2
Spielnummer 125017
FC Weesen a *
Team Glarnerland Grp
3
1
Spielnummer 125018
Mo 18.10.2010
FC Schmerikon
Team Glarnerland Grp
0
6
Spielnummer 125006
Do 21.10.2010
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Weesen a *
4
3
Spielnummer 125004
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
2
2
Spielnummer 125003
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Schmerikon
1
8
Spielnummer 125008
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 125010
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 125011
Team Glarnerland Grp
FC Uznach b
4
2
Spielnummer 125007
So 24.10.2010
FC Weesen a *
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 125009
Mi 27.10.2010
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
4
0
Spielnummer 125005
Do 28.10.2010
Team Glarnerland Grp
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 124989
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Uznach b
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 125012
FC Schmerikon
FC Weesen a *
0
12
Spielnummer 125015
Team Glarnerland Grp
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
10
0
Spielnummer 125016
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Mels c Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 125013
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
6
2
Spielnummer 125014

Ostschweizer Fussballverband