Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.08.2010
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Rebstein a
0
18
Spielnummer 125029
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 125031
FC Buchs c
FC Widnau a Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 125027
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Rheineck b
9
3
Spielnummer 125028
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Goldach c
5
0
Spielnummer 125030
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Rebstein a
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 125034
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 125036
FC Rheineck b
FC Rüthi Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 125035
FC Goldach c
FC Vaduz Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 125033
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Buchs c
FC Grabs c Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 125037
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Widnau a Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 125038
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Rebstein a
1
3
Spielnummer 125040
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rheineck b
11
0
Spielnummer 125039
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Goldach c
3
0
Spielnummer 125041
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Rebstein a
FC Montlingen a Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 125043
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 125046
FC Rheineck b
FC Vaduz Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 125044
FC Goldach c
FC Buchs c
4
1
Spielnummer 125042
FC Widnau a Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 125045
Mo 13.09.2010
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Buchs c
3
2
Spielnummer 125032
Mi 15.09.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 125048
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Rebstein a
FC Grabs c Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 125025
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Buchs c
4
3
Spielnummer 125022
FC Rheineck b
FC Widnau a Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 125026
FC Goldach c
FC Rüthi Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 125024
FC Montlingen a Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 125023
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Goldach c
FC Rebstein a
0
8
Spielnummer 125051
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Widnau a Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 125049
FC Buchs c
FC Rüthi Grp.
4
8
Spielnummer 125047
Do 30.09.2010
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Rheineck b
2
8
Spielnummer 125050
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Goldach c
4
6
Spielnummer 125064
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 125065
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
1
1
Spielnummer 125063
FC Rheineck b
FC Buchs c
5
2
Spielnummer 125062
Mi 20.10.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 125066
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Rebstein a
FC Buchs c
8
1
Spielnummer 125052
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 125054
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 125055
FC Rüthi Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 125056
FC Rheineck b
FC Goldach c
4
1
Spielnummer 125053
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
9
4
Spielnummer 125058
FC Rebstein a
FC Rheineck b
4
2
Spielnummer 125061
FC Buchs c
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 125057
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 125059
FC Goldach c
FC Widnau a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 125060

Ostschweizer Fussballverband