Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Elite - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 14.08.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC St. Margrethen b
8
0
Spielnummer 124768
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 124765
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
7
0
Spielnummer 124769
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 124767
Sa 21.08.2010
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Rheineck Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 124770
FC Thusis - Cazis b
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 124772
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 124774
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 124771
Mi 25.08.2010
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Chur 97 a
2
1
Spielnummer 124773
Sa 28.08.2010
Chur 97 a
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 124775
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b
12
3
Spielnummer 124777
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
FC St. Margrethen b
8
1
Spielnummer 124779
FC Rheineck Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 124778
Mi 01.09.2010
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 124776
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
Chur 97 a
0
5
Spielnummer 124784
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
0
1
Spielnummer 124780
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC Rheineck Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 124781
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 124782
FC Altstätten Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 124783
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 124786
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 124787
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
FC Thusis - Cazis b
0
1
Spielnummer 124788
FC St. Margrethen b
Team Surselva a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 124789
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 124785
Mi 15.09.2010
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
FC Altstätten Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 124797
Do 16.09.2010
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC St. Margrethen b
5
0
Spielnummer 124801
Sa 18.09.2010
Chur 97 a
FC Thusis - Cazis b
3
2
Spielnummer 124766
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 124798
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 124796
Sa 25.09.2010
Chur 97 a
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 124794
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
2
2
Spielnummer 124791
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 124793
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rheineck Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 124792
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
Chur 97 a
2
5
Spielnummer 124795
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b
5
4
Spielnummer 124799
Di 05.10.2010
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC St. Margrethen b
9
2
Spielnummer 124790
Mi 06.10.2010
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 124813
Sa 09.10.2010
Chur 97 a
FC Rheineck Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 124803
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 124800
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
0
3
Spielnummer 124802
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 124804
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
Chur 97 a
4
0
Spielnummer 124806
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 124807
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 124808
FC Rheineck Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 124805
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC Rheineck Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 124814
Chur 97 a
FC St. Margrethen b
12
1
Spielnummer 124812
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 124811
So 24.10.2010
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 124809
Di 26.10.2010
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b
4
2
Spielnummer 124810
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 124819
FC Landquart-Herrschaft a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 124815
Team Surselva a Grp.
Chur 97 a
1
5
Spielnummer 124817
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 124818
FC St. Margrethen b
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 124816

Ostschweizer Fussballverband