Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 14.08.2010
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Team Toggenburg Grp.
0
26
Spielnummer 126508
Mo 16.08.2010
FC Littenheid
FC Münchwilen Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 126511
Mi 18.08.2010
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Rickenbach *
0
8
Spielnummer 126510
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Rickenbach *
FC Littenheid
3
7
Spielnummer 126512
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Eschlikon Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 126513
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Dussnang Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 126514
FC Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
2
1
Spielnummer 126515
Di 24.08.2010
SC Aadorf
FC Bütschwil *
12
0
Spielnummer 126516
Mi 25.08.2010
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Sirnach Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 126509
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Littenheid
FC Sirnach Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 126520
FC Münchwilen Grp.
FC Rickenbach *
4
6
Spielnummer 126521
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Kreuzlingen
4
0
Spielnummer 126518
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
16
Spielnummer 126519
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
SC Aadorf
0
11
Spielnummer 126517
Di 31.08.2010
FC Bütschwil *
FC Kreuzlingen
2
5
Spielnummer 126507
Sa 04.09.2010
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Littenheid
1
1
Spielnummer 126523
SC Aadorf
FC Dussnang Grp.
17
0
Spielnummer 126525
FC Bütschwil *
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
0
5
Spielnummer 126526
Mi 08.09.2010
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Bütschwil *
5
0
Spielnummer 126527
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Eschlikon Grp.
9
3
Spielnummer 126524
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Littenheid
FC Kreuzlingen
7
0
Spielnummer 126529
FC Münchwilen Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 126530
FC Rickenbach *
FC Sirnach Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 126531
FC Eschlikon Grp.
SC Aadorf
0
24
Spielnummer 126528
Mi 15.09.2010
FC Littenheid
FC Bütschwil *
14
1
Spielnummer 126538
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Münchwilen Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 126522
Sa 25.09.2010
SC Aadorf
FC Littenheid
4
1
Spielnummer 126534
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Münchwilen Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 126533
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Dussnang Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 126536
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Münchwilen Grp.
SC Aadorf
2
6
Spielnummer 126539
FC Rickenbach *
FC Kreuzlingen
8
4
Spielnummer 126540
FC Sirnach Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 126541
FC Eschlikon Grp.
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
7
0
Spielnummer 126537
Di 05.10.2010
FC Münchwilen Grp.
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
19
0
Spielnummer 126548
Sa 09.10.2010
SC Aadorf
FC Rickenbach *
2
3
Spielnummer 126543
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Littenheid
0
7
Spielnummer 126545
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Eschlikon Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 126546
FC Bütschwil *
FC Münchwilen Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 126544
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Sirnach Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126542
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Rickenbach *
FC Bütschwil *
13
0
Spielnummer 126549
FC Sirnach Grp.
SC Aadorf
3
4
Spielnummer 126550
FC Littenheid
FC Dussnang Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 126547
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Kreuzlingen
12
0
Spielnummer 126551
Di 19.10.2010
FC Bütschwil *
FC Eschlikon Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 126535
Sa 23.10.2010
SC Aadorf
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 126552
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Littenheid
2
11
Spielnummer 126556
FC Bütschwil *
FC Sirnach Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 126553
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Rickenbach *
0
12
Spielnummer 126554
Mi 27.10.2010
FC Münchwilen Grp.
FC Dussnang Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 126555
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Münchwilen Grp.
FC Eschlikon Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 126557
FC Rickenbach *
FC Dussnang Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 126558
FC Sirnach Grp.
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
15
0
Spielnummer 126559
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Bütschwil *
23
0
Spielnummer 126560
FC Kreuzlingen
SC Aadorf
0
8
Spielnummer 126561
Sa 06.11.2010
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rickenbach *
11
0
Spielnummer 126532

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband